Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| - || Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) || 2000000
| - || Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) || 2000000
|-
|-
| a small ebon painted tanik box<br>a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres || Dachre box - Auction Quality || 251000
| - || Dachre box || 251000
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:45, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 238000
- Tinkerer's pouch -
a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations Eviscerating/Skinning knife -
- Shank/Jerky knife -
- Icy Gown -
- Fiery Gown -
- Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief -
- Unholy Runestaff - 6x -
- Spirit Beast -
- Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
- Magic Sling -
- Ethereal Teapot -
- Twisted Aganjira Robes -
- Auction Quality Dehydrator -
- Auction Quality Nail Press -
- High Steel Elven Armor -
- Familiar Talisman -
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
- Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse -
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) 2000000
a small ebon painted tanik box
a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres
Dachre box - Auction Quality 251000
- - Total
- - -

Resources: