Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || Basketifier Snips || 238000
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || Basketifier Snips || 238000
|-
|-
| - || Tinkerer's pouch || -
| a buttery soft tawny suede pouch || Tinkerer's pouch || -
|-
|-
| a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations || Eviscerating/Skinning knife || 505000
| a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations || Eviscerating/Skinning knife || 505000
|-
|-
| - || Shank/Jerky knife || -
| a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines || Shank/Jerky knife || 60000
|-
|-
| - || Icy Gown || -
| - || Icy Gown || -
Line 18: Line 18:
| - || Fiery Gown || -
| - || Fiery Gown || -
|-
|-
| - || Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief || -
| a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen || Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief || 56000
|-
|-
| a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols || Unholy Runestaff - 6x || 115000
| a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols || Unholy Runestaff - 6x || 115000
Line 24: Line 24:
| - || Spirit Beast || -
| - || Spirit Beast || -
|-
|-
| - || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || -
| a fancy metallic blue sheath || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || -
|-
|-
| - || Magic Sling || -
| - || Magic Sling || -
Line 38: Line 38:
| - || High Steel Elven Armor || -
| - || High Steel Elven Armor || -
|-
|-
| - || Familiar Talisman || -
| a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass || Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" || 100000
|-
|-
| - || Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) || -
| - || Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) || -

Revision as of 13:17, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 238000
a buttery soft tawny suede pouch Tinkerer's pouch -
a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations Eviscerating/Skinning knife 505000
a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines Shank/Jerky knife 60000
- Icy Gown -
- Fiery Gown -
a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief 56000
a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols Unholy Runestaff - 6x 115000
- Spirit Beast -
a fancy metallic blue sheath Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
- Magic Sling -
- Ethereal Teapot -
- Twisted Aganjira Robes -
- Auction Quality Dehydrator -
- Auction Quality Nail Press -
- High Steel Elven Armor -
a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" 100000
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
- Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse -
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) 2000000
a small ebon painted tanik box
a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres
Dachre box - Auction Quality 251000
- - Total
- - -

Resources: