Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
| a fancy metallic blue sheath || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || -
| a fancy metallic blue sheath || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || -
|-
|-
| - || Magic Sling || -
| an ethereal blue vellum || Magic Sling - Tier 4 || 40000
|-
|-
| - || Ethereal Teapot || -
| - || Ethereal Teapot || -
Line 32: Line 32:
| - || Twisted Aganjira Robes || -
| - || Twisted Aganjira Robes || -
|-
|-
| - || Auction Quality Dehydrator || -
| a flat-bottomed round rhimar dehydrator stacked with bamboo tiers || Auction Quality Dehydrator || 50000
|-
|-
| - || Auction Quality Nail Press || -
| - || Auction Quality Nail Press || -
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
| a small ebon painted tanik box<br>a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres || Dachre box - Auction Quality || 251000
| a small ebon painted tanik box<br>a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres || Dachre box - Auction Quality || 251000
|-
| Add a kitchen || Private Property: Addition || 240000
|-
| Add a bathroom || Private Property: Addition || 500000
|-
| Add a bathroom || Private Property: Addition || 500000
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:38, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 238000
a buttery soft tawny suede pouch Tinkerer's pouch -
a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations Eviscerating/Skinning knife 505000
a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines Shank/Jerky knife 60000
- Icy Gown -
- Fiery Gown -
a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief 56000
a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols Unholy Runestaff - 6x 115000
- Spirit Beast -
a fancy metallic blue sheath Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
an ethereal blue vellum Magic Sling - Tier 4 40000
- Ethereal Teapot -
- Twisted Aganjira Robes -
a flat-bottomed round rhimar dehydrator stacked with bamboo tiers Auction Quality Dehydrator 50000
- Auction Quality Nail Press -
- High Steel Elven Armor -
a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" 100000
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
a matte black property voucher Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse 390000
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) 2000000
a small ebon painted tanik box
a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres
Dachre box - Auction Quality 251000
Add a kitchen Private Property: Addition 240000
Add a bathroom Private Property: Addition 500000
Add a bathroom Private Property: Addition 500000
- - Total
- - -

Resources: