Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || Basketifier Snips || 238000
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || Basketifier Snips || 238000
|-
|-
| a buttery soft tawny suede pouch || Tinkerer's pouch || -
| a buttery soft tawny suede pouch || Tinkerer's pouch || 333333
|-
|-
| a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations || Eviscerating/Skinning knife || 505000
| a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations || Eviscerating/Skinning knife || 505000
Line 24: Line 24:
| - || Spirit Beast || -
| - || Spirit Beast || -
|-
|-
| a fancy metallic blue sheath || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || -
| a fancy metallic blue sheath || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || 40000
|-
|-
| an ethereal blue vellum || Magic Sling - Tier 4 || 40000
| an ethereal blue vellum || Magic Sling - Tier 4 || 40000
|-
|-
| - || Ethereal Teapot || -
| a pale green glimaergless teapot with a churning ocean motif || Ethereal Teapot || -
|-
|-
| some twisted pale aganjira robes || Twisted Aganjira Robes - Fully unlocked Fire edition ||
| some twisted pale aganjira robes || Twisted Aganjira Robes - Fully unlocked Fire edition || 110000
|-
|-
| a flat-bottomed round rhimar dehydrator stacked with bamboo tiers || Auction Quality Dehydrator || 50000
| a flat-bottomed round rhimar dehydrator stacked with bamboo tiers || Auction Quality Dehydrator || 50000
Line 36: Line 36:
| a copper-geared nail press || Auction Quality Nail Press || 250000
| a copper-geared nail press || Auction Quality Nail Press || 250000
|-
|-
| an incarnadine high steel cuirass reinforced with bands of eahnor || High Steel Elven Armor || -
| an incarnadine high steel cuirass reinforced with bands of eahnor || High Steel Elven Armor || 125000
|-
|-
| a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass || Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" || 100000
| a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass || Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" || 100000

Revision as of 14:08, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 238000
a buttery soft tawny suede pouch Tinkerer's pouch 333333
a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations Eviscerating/Skinning knife 505000
a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines Shank/Jerky knife 60000
a front-slit pale blue veilsylk gown draping scattered lariats of celestial pearl
an open-draped gown of glinting silvery blue icicles caught by a single strap of veilsylk
Icy Gown 100000
a backless gown of burgundy rosesilk descending into a serrated train of bronze pinions
a columnar gown of flickering onyx flames engulfing burgundy-stained rosesilk appliques
Fiery Gown 110000
a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief 56000
a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols Unholy Runestaff - 6x 115000
- Spirit Beast -
a fancy metallic blue sheath Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 40000
an ethereal blue vellum Magic Sling - Tier 4 40000
a pale green glimaergless teapot with a churning ocean motif Ethereal Teapot -
some twisted pale aganjira robes Twisted Aganjira Robes - Fully unlocked Fire edition 110000
a flat-bottomed round rhimar dehydrator stacked with bamboo tiers Auction Quality Dehydrator 50000
a copper-geared nail press Auction Quality Nail Press 250000
an incarnadine high steel cuirass reinforced with bands of eahnor High Steel Elven Armor 125000
a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" 100000
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
a matte black property voucher Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse 390000
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) 2000000
a small ebon painted tanik box
a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres
Dachre box - Auction Quality 251000
Add a kitchen Private Property: Addition 240000
Add a bathroom Private Property: Addition 500000
Add a bathroom Private Property: Addition 500000
Black ora jewelry Create fully unlocked 50000
Black ora jewelry Upgrade to fully unlocked No bids
- - Total
- - -

Resources: