Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| - || Shank/Jerky knife || -
| - || Shank/Jerky knife || -
|-
| - || Icy Gown || -
|-
| - || Fiery Gown || -
|-
| - || Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief || -
|-
|-
| - || Unholy Runestaff - 6x || -
| - || Unholy Runestaff - 6x || -

Revision as of 11:58, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips -
- Tinkerer's pouch -
- Eviscerating/Skinning knife -
- Shank/Jerky knife -
- Icy Gown -
- Fiery Gown -
- Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief -
- Unholy Runestaff - 6x -
- Spirit Beast -
- Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
- Magic Sling -
- Ethereal Teapot -
- Twisted Aganjira Robes -
- Auction Quality Dehydrator -
- Auction Quality Nail Press -
- High Steel Elven Armor -
- Familiar Talisman -
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
- Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse -
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) -
- - Total
- - -

Resources: