Duskruin Mania/February 2025: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes || Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) || 500,000 || 735,001
| an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes || Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) || 500,000 || 735,001
|-
|a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers | Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) || 500,000 || 1,250,000
|-
| an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye || [[Coin Hand]] || 17 || 630,000
|-
| a temporal warstaff || - || 500,000 || 1,100,000
|-
| - || - || - ||
|-
| - || - || - ||
|-
| - || - || - ||
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:56, 23 February 2025

Mania Navigation Box - edit
February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: February 23, 2025


ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
a temporal longbow - 0 750,000
an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) 500,000 735,001
Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) 500,000 1,250,000
an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye Coin Hand 17 630,000
a temporal warstaff - 500,000 1,100,000
- - -
- - -
- - -
Total: - -


References