Duskruin Mania/August 2025: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with ".")
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Mania_navigation}}
.

* Duskruin Mania: August 23, 2025
* Duskruin Mania: August 30, 2025

<pre{{log2}}>
</pre>

* Part One:
{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
!style="width: 30%;"| '''ITEM NAME'''
!style="width: 50%;"| '''DESCRIPTION'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''START AMOUNT'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''BID'''
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|}

{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
!style="width: 20%;"|
!style="width: 50%;"|
!style="width: 10%;"|
!style="width: 10%;"|
|-
| Total:: || - || - || -
|}

* Part Two:
{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
!style="width: 30%;"| '''ITEM NAME'''
!style="width: 50%;"| '''DESCRIPTION'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''START AMOUNT'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''BID'''
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|}

{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
!style="width: 20%;"|
!style="width: 50%;"|
!style="width: 10%;"|
!style="width: 10%;"|
|-
| Total:: || - || - || -
|}

==References==


[[Category:Duskruin]]
[[Category:Mania]]

Revision as of 11:59, 30 August 2025

Mania Navigation Box - edit
February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: August 23, 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: August 30, 2025

  • Part One:
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
Total:: - - -
  • Part Two:
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
Total:: - - -

References