Duskruin Mania/August 2025: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
!style="width: 10%;"|'''BID'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''BID'''
|-
|-
| an emerald and ruby-paneled reliquary || Fully unlocked Bag of Trixx || - || 250,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| Service: Perfect Weapon || - || - || 800,000
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| Service: 3rd Flourish || - || - || 600,000
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| a vapor-haloed cestus || Arcane Sidearm || - || 500,000
|-
|-
| a pyrographed leather holster with an ensigiled rune staff scorched into the leather || Mysterious Fraternal Order Flourish - 15% Runestaff DF || - || 405,301
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| a pyrographed leather whip holder with a coiled whip singed into the leather || Mysterious Fraternal Order Flourish - 15% Whip DF || - || 380,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| Service: Greater Transmute || - || - || 825,000
|-
|-
| a sheer elesine hood edged with cloth-of-veniom strands || Mysterious Fraternal Order Flourish - 5% Chameleon Shroud || - || 1,100,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| a chaotic urnon vambrace || +50AS/-50DS || - || 3,360,002
|-
|-
| a locus-shaped replica filigreed with radiant gold || Counterfeit Loci - 10% Stamina Regen || - || 600,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| a pyrographed urglaes band lined with transparent amber || Lore Flare Ring - Transformation || - || 1,250,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| some faded leather boots edged with rune-etched urglaes plating || Standard Flare +5% DF || - || 1,200,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| an Eye-of-Koar talisman || 3x/day Supercharger || - || 450,000
|-
|-
| a scintillating twisted talisman || +5AS/DS, +3CS/TD - 60s/120s cooldown || - || 791,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| Service: Custom Widget || Create your own || - || 100,000
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|-
| - || - || - || -
|}
|}



Revision as of 17:34, 31 August 2025

Mania Navigation Box - edit
February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: August 23, 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: August 30, 2025

  • Part One:
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
an emerald and ruby-paneled reliquary Fully unlocked Bag of Trixx - 250,000
Service: Perfect Weapon - - 800,000
Service: 3rd Flourish - - 600,000
a vapor-haloed cestus Arcane Sidearm - 500,000
a pyrographed leather holster with an ensigiled rune staff scorched into the leather Mysterious Fraternal Order Flourish - 15% Runestaff DF - 405,301
a pyrographed leather whip holder with a coiled whip singed into the leather Mysterious Fraternal Order Flourish - 15% Whip DF - 380,000
Service: Greater Transmute - - 825,000
a sheer elesine hood edged with cloth-of-veniom strands Mysterious Fraternal Order Flourish - 5% Chameleon Shroud - 1,100,000
a chaotic urnon vambrace +50AS/-50DS - 3,360,002
a locus-shaped replica filigreed with radiant gold Counterfeit Loci - 10% Stamina Regen - 600,000
a pyrographed urglaes band lined with transparent amber Lore Flare Ring - Transformation - 1,250,000
some faded leather boots edged with rune-etched urglaes plating Standard Flare +5% DF - 1,200,000
an Eye-of-Koar talisman 3x/day Supercharger - 450,000
a scintillating twisted talisman +5AS/DS, +3CS/TD - 60s/120s cooldown - 791,000
Service: Custom Widget Create your own - 100,000
Total:: - - -
  • Part Two:
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
Total:: - - -

References