Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "*11/2/2025 {|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}} !style="width: 20%;"| '''ITEM NAME''' !style="width: 50%;"| '''DESCRIPTION''' !style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR''' |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |- | - || - || - |-...")
 
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR'''
|-
|-
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || Basketifier Snips || -
| - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Tinkerer's pouch || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Eviscerating/Skinning knife || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Shank/Jerky knife || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Unholy Runestaff - 6x || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Spirit Beast || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Magic Sling || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Ethereal Teapot || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Twisted Aganjira Robes || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Auction Quality Dehydrator || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Auction Quality Nail Press || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || High Steel Elven Armor || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Familiar Talisman || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) || -
|-
|-
| - || Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse || -
| - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
| - || Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) || -
|-
|-
| - || - || -
|-
| - || - || -
|-
| - || - || -
|}
|}
{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}

Revision as of 11:56, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips -
- Tinkerer's pouch -
- Eviscerating/Skinning knife -
- Shank/Jerky knife -
- Unholy Runestaff - 6x -
- Spirit Beast -
- Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
- Magic Sling -
- Ethereal Teapot -
- Twisted Aganjira Robes -
- Auction Quality Dehydrator -
- Auction Quality Nail Press -
- High Steel Elven Armor -
- Familiar Talisman -
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
- Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse -
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) -
- - Total
- - -

Resources: