Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
| - || Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) || -
| - || Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) || -
|-
|-
| - || Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse || -
| a matte black property voucher || Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse || 390000
|-
|-
| - || Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) || 2000000
| - || Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) || 2000000

Revision as of 13:23, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 238000
a buttery soft tawny suede pouch Tinkerer's pouch -
a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations Eviscerating/Skinning knife 505000
a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines Shank/Jerky knife 60000
- Icy Gown -
- Fiery Gown -
a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief 56000
a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols Unholy Runestaff - 6x 115000
- Spirit Beast -
a fancy metallic blue sheath Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
- Magic Sling -
- Ethereal Teapot -
- Twisted Aganjira Robes -
- Auction Quality Dehydrator -
- Auction Quality Nail Press -
- High Steel Elven Armor -
a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" 100000
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
a matte black property voucher Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse 390000
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) 2000000
a small ebon painted tanik box
a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres
Dachre box - Auction Quality 251000
- - Total
- - -

Resources: