Ebon Gate Auction 5125: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines || Shank/Jerky knife || 60000
| a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines || Shank/Jerky knife || 60000
|-
|-
| a front-slit pale blue veilsylk gown draping scattered lariats of celestial pearl<br>an open-draped gown of glinting silvery blue icicles caught by a single strap of veilsylk || Icy Gown || 100000
| - || Icy Gown || -
|-
|-
| a backless gown of burgundy rosesilk descending into a serrated train of bronze pinions<br>a columnar gown of flickering onyx flames engulfing burgundy-stained rosesilk appliques || Fiery Gown || 110000
| - || Fiery Gown || -
|-
|-
| a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen || Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief || 56000
| a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen || Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief || 56000
Line 36: Line 36:
| a copper-geared nail press || Auction Quality Nail Press || 250000
| a copper-geared nail press || Auction Quality Nail Press || 250000
|-
|-
| - || High Steel Elven Armor || -
| an incarnadine high steel cuirass reinforced with bands of eahnor || High Steel Elven Armor || -
|-
|-
| a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass || Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" || 100000
| a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass || Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" || 100000
Line 54: Line 54:
| Add a bathroom || Private Property: Addition || 500000
| Add a bathroom || Private Property: Addition || 500000
|-
|-
| black ora jewelry || Create fully unlocked || 500000
| Black ora jewelry || Create fully unlocked || 50000
|-
| Black ora jewelry || Upgrade to fully unlocked || No bids
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:01, 2 November 2025

  • 11/2/2025
ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 238000
a buttery soft tawny suede pouch Tinkerer's pouch -
a femur-hilted knapped obsidian gladius displaying mica striations Eviscerating/Skinning knife 505000
a curved trail knife acid-etched in a webwork pattern of lines Shank/Jerky knife 60000
a front-slit pale blue veilsylk gown draping scattered lariats of celestial pearl
an open-draped gown of glinting silvery blue icicles caught by a single strap of veilsylk
Icy Gown 100000
a backless gown of burgundy rosesilk descending into a serrated train of bronze pinions
a columnar gown of flickering onyx flames engulfing burgundy-stained rosesilk appliques
Fiery Gown 110000
a dark green seaweed-laden tome patinated with mist green lichen Herblore Tome: Sailor's Grief 56000
a slender black ora runestaff crudely carved with archaic symbols Unholy Runestaff - 6x 115000
- Spirit Beast -
a fancy metallic blue sheath Fancy Sheath - Tier 4 -
an ethereal blue vellum Magic Sling - Tier 4 40000
- Ethereal Teapot -
some twisted pale aganjira robes Twisted Aganjira Robes - Fully unlocked Fire edition
a flat-bottomed round rhimar dehydrator stacked with bamboo tiers Auction Quality Dehydrator 50000
a copper-geared nail press Auction Quality Nail Press 250000
an incarnadine high steel cuirass reinforced with bands of eahnor High Steel Elven Armor -
a lacquered mistwood crescent embedded with a sliver of mirror glass Familiar Talisman - "a vivid mirror spider" 100000
- Private Property: Widdershull Manse (SH) -
a matte black property voucher Private Property: Evermore Hollow Hotel Penthouse 390000
- Private Property: Hearth's Desire (HW) 2000000
a small ebon painted tanik box
a yellowed parchment illuminated with gilded Dahcres
Dachre box - Auction Quality 251000
Add a kitchen Private Property: Addition 240000
Add a bathroom Private Property: Addition 500000
Add a bathroom Private Property: Addition 500000
Black ora jewelry Create fully unlocked 50000
Black ora jewelry Upgrade to fully unlocked No bids
- - Total
- - -

Resources: