Grand Auction of 5126: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{{placeholder}}")
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:Auction_nagivation}}
{{placeholder}}

*March 26, 2023

===Automated Auction===

{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
!style="width: 20%;"| '''ITEM NAME'''
!style="width: 50%;"| '''DESCRIPTION'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR'''
|-
| - || Private Property - Add a Shrine || -
|-
| - || Greater Shadow Death Weapon (morning star) || -
|-
| - || Mirthbrand (falchion) || -
|-
| - || Custom WerePuppy (Delayed Service) || -
|-
| - || Teleportation Jewelry (Searing Ash) || -
|-
| - || Teleportation Jewelry (Painterly Distortion) || -
|-
| - || Lovable Leezard and a permanent cricket box || -
|-
| - || Heraldic Standard || -
|-
| - || Xazkruvrixis Weapon (short sword) || -
|-
| - || Busker Case (1) || -
|-
| - || Busker Case (2) || -
|-
| - || Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to physical attacks) || -
|-
| - || Flare Gloves || -
|-
| - || Add 4th or 5th Resistance || -
|-
| - || 7 Gemstone Ring (protects 1x/day each damage type) || -
|-
| - || Coin Hand || -
|-
| - || Belt of Kai || -
|-
| - || SK 506 Tattoo || -
|-
| - || Full player Shop alteration || -
|-
| - || SMR Smooth Stone (magical) || -
|-
| - || SMR Smooth Stone (physical) || -
|-
| - || Summoning Orb || -
|-
| - || Prayer Altar (1) || -
|-
| - || Prayer Altar (2) || -
|-
| - || Nightmare Steed Mount || -
|-
| - || ClimateWear Weight Reduction || -
|-
| - || Feature Hider || -
|-
| - || Call Familiar: Cat || -
|-
| - || Master Instrument (lute) || -
|-
| - || Bastard Axe || -
|-
| - || Arcane Sidearm - Cudgel || -
|-
| - || Convert SM Item to SK Tattoo || -
|-
| - || Greater Transmute || -
|-
| - || OSA Ship Rename || -
|-
| - || OSA Bird Customization || -
|-
| - || Forager's Watering Can || -
|-
| - || Weekly Tailor Order Book || -
|-
| - || Jammy Juicer || -
|-
| - || High steel fully unlocked elven full plate amor || -
|-
| - || Herblore Tome || -
|-
| - || Gnomish Mechanical Wings || -
|-
| - || Surita Sigil Staff || -
|-
| - || Pyromancer Spell Ranks Gloves || -
|-
| - || Necromancer Spell Rank Beltworn Tome || -
|-
| - || Chaos Magic Spell Rank Gloves || -
|-
| - || Cleric Spell Rank Beltworn Tome || -
|-
| - || Heal All Token (Oleani) || -
|-
| - || Heal All Token (Ronan) || -
|-
| - || Branding Iron || -
|-
| - || Coin-holding Backpack || -
|-
| - || Silver Smelter || -
|-
| - || View-a-Room || -
|-
| - || Skeleton Key || -
|-
| - || Weather Charm || -
|-
| - || Language Earcuff || -
|-
| - || Gremlin Horn || -
|-
| - || Lathonium Mana-Infused Robes || -
|-
| - || Dramatic Drapery Cloak || -
|-
| - || Witchhunter Talons || -
|-
| - || Bane Maul || -
|-
| - || 6x Pure Adamatine Plate || -
|-
| - || 6x Purified Eonake Maul || -
|-
| - || Language Spectacles || -
|-
| - || Summoning Rattle || -
|-
| - || 5x Gem Eating Runestaff || -
|-
|}
{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}}
!style="width: 20%;"| '''-'''
!style="width: 50%;"| '''-'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''Total'''
|-
| - || - || -
|}


==Resources:==

Prime:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-4PhdgYDdTbNev0fdH6XlSndVJhCjU9wutg7sFxmWZ0/edit?gid=733211377#gid=733211377

[[Category:Grand_Auction_of_5126]]
[[Category:Auction_Lists]]

Revision as of 23:30, 2 January 2026

Grand Auction Navigation Box - edit
March 2023 · April 2023 · Full List - 2023 · January 2026 · Full List - 2026
  • March 26, 2023

Automated Auction

ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
- Private Property - Add a Shrine -
- Greater Shadow Death Weapon (morning star) -
- Mirthbrand (falchion) -
- Custom WerePuppy (Delayed Service) -
- Teleportation Jewelry (Searing Ash) -
- Teleportation Jewelry (Painterly Distortion) -
- Lovable Leezard and a permanent cricket box -
- Heraldic Standard -
- Xazkruvrixis Weapon (short sword) -
- Busker Case (1) -
- Busker Case (2) -
- Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to physical attacks) -
- Flare Gloves -
- Add 4th or 5th Resistance -
- 7 Gemstone Ring (protects 1x/day each damage type) -
- Coin Hand -
- Belt of Kai -
- SK 506 Tattoo -
- Full player Shop alteration -
- SMR Smooth Stone (magical) -
- SMR Smooth Stone (physical) -
- Summoning Orb -
- Prayer Altar (1) -
- Prayer Altar (2) -
- Nightmare Steed Mount -
- ClimateWear Weight Reduction -
- Feature Hider -
- Call Familiar: Cat -
- Master Instrument (lute) -
- Bastard Axe -
- Arcane Sidearm - Cudgel -
- Convert SM Item to SK Tattoo -
- Greater Transmute -
- OSA Ship Rename -
- OSA Bird Customization -
- Forager's Watering Can -
- Weekly Tailor Order Book -
- Jammy Juicer -
- High steel fully unlocked elven full plate amor -
- Herblore Tome -
- Gnomish Mechanical Wings -
- Surita Sigil Staff -
- Pyromancer Spell Ranks Gloves -
- Necromancer Spell Rank Beltworn Tome -
- Chaos Magic Spell Rank Gloves -
- Cleric Spell Rank Beltworn Tome -
- Heal All Token (Oleani) -
- Heal All Token (Ronan) -
- Branding Iron -
- Coin-holding Backpack -
- Silver Smelter -
- View-a-Room -
- Skeleton Key -
- Weather Charm -
- Language Earcuff -
- Gremlin Horn -
- Lathonium Mana-Infused Robes -
- Dramatic Drapery Cloak -
- Witchhunter Talons -
- Bane Maul -
- 6x Pure Adamatine Plate -
- 6x Purified Eonake Maul -
- Language Spectacles -
- Summoning Rattle -
- 5x Gem Eating Runestaff -
- - Total
- - -


Resources:

Prime: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-4PhdgYDdTbNev0fdH6XlSndVJhCjU9wutg7sFxmWZ0/edit?gid=733211377#gid=733211377