Duskruin Mania/February 2025: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes || Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) || 500,000 || 735,001
| an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes || Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) || 500,000 || 735,001
|-
|-
|a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers | Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) || 500,000 || 1,250,000
|a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers || Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) || 500,000 || 1,250,000
|-
|-
| an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye || [[Coin Hand]] || 17 || 630,000
| an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye || [[Coin_hand|Coin Hand]] || 17 || 630,000
|-
|-
| a temporal warstaff || - || 500,000 || 1,100,000
| a temporal warstaff || - || 666 || 1,100,000
|-
|-
| a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes || Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) || 666 || 844,444
| - || - || - ||
|-
|-
| a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary || [[Trrix_Containers|Bag of Trrix - Tier 9]] || 666 || 350,000
| - || - || - ||
|-
|-
| - || - || - ||
| Service: Splitter Unlock || - || 666 || 100,000
|-
| Service: Blink + Coraesine Relic || - || 1,000,000 || 1,880,000
|-
| a silver-edged black leather belt || [[Belt of Kai]] || 250,000 || 669,555
|-
| Service: 4th Resistance || - || 9 || 540,000
|-
| Service: 5th Resistance || - || 9 || 450,000
|-
| a half-elven fetish covered in scarlet runes || 5% DF Increase || 666,666 || 2,150,000
|-
| a polished ur-barath ring || Permanent Gold Ring || 2 || 70,000
|-
| a smooth igneous stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain || +20 to Magical SMR || - || 630,001
|-
| a scintillating gemstone key hanging from a vaalorn pocket chain || +25 to successful spell endroll || - || 2,000,000
|-
| a smooth obsidian stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain || +20 to Physical SMR || - || 588,001
|-
| Service: Greater Transmutation || - || - || 700,000
|-
| an Eye-of-Koar talisman || 3x/day Supercharger || - || 500,000
|-
| a delicate lotus ruby-inset band of rose gold || 5-setting Teleporter || - || 125,000
|-
| Service: 3rd Combat Flourish || - || - || 1,332,500
|-
| Thrown Weapons Bandolier || - || - || 250,000
|-
| SK 1213 || - || - || 720,000
|-
| a polished drakar dagger with a scorched ironwood handle || Perfect Skinning Knife || - || 0
|-
| a translucent cerulean crystal || 2x/day Recharger || - || 190,000
|}
|}


Line 36: Line 70:
!style="width: 10%;"|
!style="width: 10%;"|
|-
|-
| '''Total''': || - || - ||
| '''Total''': || - || - || 18,694,502
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 21:38, 23 February 2025

Mania Navigation Box - edit
February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: February 23, 2025


ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
a temporal longbow - 0 750,000
an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) 500,000 735,001
a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) 500,000 1,250,000
an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye Coin Hand 17 630,000
a temporal warstaff - 666 1,100,000
a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) 666 844,444
a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 666 350,000
Service: Splitter Unlock - 666 100,000
Service: Blink + Coraesine Relic - 1,000,000 1,880,000
a silver-edged black leather belt Belt of Kai 250,000 669,555
Service: 4th Resistance - 9 540,000
Service: 5th Resistance - 9 450,000
a half-elven fetish covered in scarlet runes 5% DF Increase 666,666 2,150,000
a polished ur-barath ring Permanent Gold Ring 2 70,000
a smooth igneous stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain +20 to Magical SMR - 630,001
a scintillating gemstone key hanging from a vaalorn pocket chain +25 to successful spell endroll - 2,000,000
a smooth obsidian stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain +20 to Physical SMR - 588,001
Service: Greater Transmutation - - 700,000
an Eye-of-Koar talisman 3x/day Supercharger - 500,000
a delicate lotus ruby-inset band of rose gold 5-setting Teleporter - 125,000
Service: 3rd Combat Flourish - - 1,332,500
Thrown Weapons Bandolier - - 250,000
SK 1213 - - 720,000
a polished drakar dagger with a scorched ironwood handle Perfect Skinning Knife - 0
a translucent cerulean crystal 2x/day Recharger - 190,000
Total: - - 18,694,502


References