Duskruin Mania/February 2025: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
| a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes || Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) || 666 || 844,444
| a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes || Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) || 666 || 844,444
|-
|-
| a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary || [[Trrix_Containers|Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 || 666 ||
| - || - || - ||
|-
|-
| - || - || - ||
| - || - || - ||

Revision as of 19:24, 23 February 2025

Mania Navigation Box - edit
February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: February 23, 2025


ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
a temporal longbow - 0 750,000
an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) 500,000 735,001
a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) 500,000 1,250,000
an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye Coin Hand 17 630,000
a temporal warstaff - 666 1,100,000
a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) 666 844,444
a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary [[Trrix_Containers|Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 666
- - -
Total: - -


References