Duskruin Mania/February 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GS4ALASTIR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
GS4ALASTIR (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes || Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) || 666 || 844,444 |
| a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes || Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) || 666 || 844,444 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary || [[Trrix_Containers|Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 || 666 || |
| a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary || [[Trrix_Containers|Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 || 666 || 350,000 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| - || - || - || |
| - || - || - || |
||
Revision as of 19:25, 23 February 2025
| Mania Navigation Box - edit |
|---|
| February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025 |
- Duskruin Mania: February 23, 2025
| ITEM NAME | DESCRIPTION | START AMOUNT | BID |
|---|---|---|---|
| a temporal longbow | - | 0 | 750,000 |
| an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes | Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) | 500,000 | 735,001 |
| a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers | Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) | 500,000 | 1,250,000 |
| an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye | Coin Hand | 17 | 630,000 |
| a temporal warstaff | - | 666 | 1,100,000 |
| a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes | Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) | 666 | 844,444 |
| a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary | [[Trrix_Containers|Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 | 666 | 350,000 |
| - | - | - |
| Total: | - | - |