Duskruin Mania/February 2025: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
| a smooth igneous stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain || +20 to Magical SMR || - || 630,001
| a smooth igneous stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain || +20 to Magical SMR || - || 630,001
|-
|-
| a scintillating gemstone key hanging from a vaalorn pocket chain || +25 to spell endroll || - || 2,000,000
| - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| - || - || - || -
| - || - || - || -

Revision as of 20:28, 23 February 2025

Mania Navigation Box - edit
February 2022 · August 2022 · February 2023 · August 2023 · February 2025
  • Duskruin Mania: February 23, 2025


ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION START AMOUNT BID
a temporal longbow - 0 750,000
an ancient wight bone bracer traced with veil iron runes Warding Flares Flourish (+10 TD) 500,000 735,001
a pyrographed urglaes band set with niveous moonstone slivers Lore Flares Flourish (Blessing) 500,000 1,250,000
an enruned maniac's hand tattooed with an eye Coin Hand 17 630,000
a temporal warstaff - 666 1,100,000
a sleek adamantine bracer traced with ghostly white runes Steel Skin Flourish (+10 Damage Padding) 666 844,444
a starveil and jet-paneled reliquary Bag of Trrix - Tier 9 666 350,000
Service: Splitter Unlock - 666 100,000
Service: Blink + Coraesine Relic - 1,000,000 1,880,000
a silver-edged black leather belt Belt of Kai 250,000 669,555
Service: 4th Resistance - 9 540,000
Service: 5th Resistance - 9 450,000
a half-elven fetish covered in scarlet runes 5% DF Increase 666,666 2,150,000
a polished ur-barath ring Permanent Gold Ring 2 70,000
a smooth igneous stone suspended from an intricate eonake chain +20 to Magical SMR - 630,001
a scintillating gemstone key hanging from a vaalorn pocket chain +25 to spell endroll - 2,000,000
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
Total: - -


References