User contributions for GS4-ELYSANI
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
6 October 2024
- 23:2223:22, 6 October 2024 diff hist +12,635 N EHShop:Goblin King Dolls/2024 Created page with "<noinclude>__NoTOC__</noinclude> {{Festshop2 |look=a two-story storefront |location=[Map Room 31], Room# 8083082, Lich# L31875, go two-story storefront}} ===Goblin King Dolls, Foyer=== {{RoomDescription| |roomname=Goblin King Dolls, Foyer - 8084623 |desc=Chipped, pale pink, raised panels enclose this entrance hall with sliding doors closing off the two side rooms to the east and west. Sideboards have been pressed up against the mold-coated walls around a round center ta..." current
- 23:2023:20, 6 October 2024 diff hist 0 EHShop:Goblin King Dolls No edit summary
- 23:1723:17, 6 October 2024 diff hist +22,967 N EHShop:The Gnome Depot/2024 Created page with "<noinclude>__NoTOC__</noinclude> {{Festshop2 |look=an elaborate system of roots |location=[Map Room 33], Room# 8083080, Lich# L31878, go system roots}} ===The Gnome Depot, Entry=== {{RoomDescription| |roomname=The Gnome Depot, Entry - 8084561 |desc=Framed and hung from the dirt-packed walls are several elaborately drawn illustrations of various contraptions, their faded and smudged water-damaged lines reinforced with newer blue ink. The wooden floor creaks with the slig..." current
- 23:1623:16, 6 October 2024 diff hist 0 EHShop:The Gnome Depot No edit summary
- 23:1323:13, 6 October 2024 diff hist +12,076 N EHShop:Glisten and Gleam/2024 Created page with "<noinclude>__NoTOC__</noinclude> {{Festshop2 |look=an iridescent tile-roofed hovel with flower-filled window boxes |location=[Map Room 20], Room# 8083028, Lich# L31652, go tile-roofed hovel}} ===Glisten and Gleam=== {{RoomDescription| |roomname=Glisten and Gleam - 8084615 |desc=A pair of windows at the front of the store offers a view of the street outside and the tiny auroral starflowers blooming in the window boxes. A worn wooden counter topped with a fraying silk-lin..." current
- 23:1223:12, 6 October 2024 diff hist 0 EHShop:Glisten and Gleam No edit summary
- 23:1023:10, 6 October 2024 diff hist +9,414 N EHShop:The Glass House/2024 Created page with "<noinclude>__NoTOC__</noinclude> {{Festshop2 |look=a vine-covered riverstone hut |location=[Map Room XX], Room# 8083072, Lich# LXX, go riverstone hut}} ===The Glass House=== {{RoomDescription| |roomname=The Glass House - 8084781 |desc=This vine-roofed hut serves as both a manufactory of glass as well as a shop offering its creations. Beside a cold and ash-stained iron furnace, a sprawling workbench displays myriad metal tools of glassmaking, while along the riverstone w..." current
- 23:0923:09, 6 October 2024 diff hist 0 EHShop:The Glass House No edit summary
- 23:0523:05, 6 October 2024 diff hist +16,473 N EHShop:The Ghostly Lotus/2024 Created page with "<noinclude>__NoTOC__</noinclude> {{Festshop2 |look=a thatched hut perched on a pair of mithril chicken legs |location=[Map Room XX], Room# 8083086, Lich# L31871, go thatched hut}} ===The Ghostly Lotus=== {{RoomDescription| |roomname=The Ghostly Lotus - 8084512 |desc=Dimly lit by dusty lanterns, the tiny room is split in twain by a bead and bone curtain, its floor littered with bits of straw and chicken feathers that drift down from the thatched roof. A rickety apothecar..." current
- 23:0523:05, 6 October 2024 diff hist 0 EHShop:The Ghostly Lotus No edit summary
- 23:0123:01, 6 October 2024 diff hist +6,813 N EHShop:Ghastly Groceries/2024 Created page with "<noinclude>__NoTOC__</noinclude> {{Festshop2 |look=an iced-over store |location=[Map Room XX], Room# 8083086, Lich# L31871, go iced-over store}} ===Ghastly Groceries=== {{RoomDescription| |roomname=Ghastly Groceries - 8084729 |desc=Pristine white-washed walls are illuminated by evenly spaced sconces that create a warm, pale yellow light that spreads throughout the shop. Bright white curtains embroidered with cows and roltons decorate the windows, while a long service co..." current
- 22:5822:58, 6 October 2024 diff hist 0 EHShop:Ghastly Groceries No edit summary
- 17:5617:56, 6 October 2024 diff hist +10,177 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Sounds Beyond
- 08:4508:45, 6 October 2024 diff hist +7,349 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Kettle Black, The
5 October 2024
- 21:0621:06, 5 October 2024 diff hist 0 m Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Piper's Peepers: Fixed Map Room # and Lich #
- 20:5520:55, 5 October 2024 diff hist +8,698 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Piper's Peepers
- 18:5718:57, 5 October 2024 diff hist +17,781 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Vamped Vault, The
- 18:5518:55, 5 October 2024 diff hist +11,671 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Vague Inkling, A
- 18:5418:54, 5 October 2024 diff hist +11,527 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Uncouth Wallflower, The
- 18:0018:00, 5 October 2024 diff hist +13,161 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Two-Headed Dog, The
- 17:5917:59, 5 October 2024 diff hist +32,366 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Twisted Ways
- 17:5617:56, 5 October 2024 diff hist +41,170 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Tooth and Claw
- 17:5517:55, 5 October 2024 diff hist +27,314 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Tippy Toes
- 17:5317:53, 5 October 2024 diff hist +56,972 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Templeton Shor'toes' Sugars
- 17:5117:51, 5 October 2024 diff hist +15,951 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Stay Tuned
- 17:4817:48, 5 October 2024 diff hist +32,020 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Spider Johnn's Tin Smoke Box
- 17:4317:43, 5 October 2024 diff hist +35,308 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Smoldereye Lodge
- 17:4217:42, 5 October 2024 diff hist +9,892 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Sleightest Hand
- 17:4017:40, 5 October 2024 diff hist +38,818 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Sizzle and Spice
- 17:3117:31, 5 October 2024 diff hist +25,102 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Shadowplay
- 17:3017:30, 5 October 2024 diff hist +18,505 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Rub-a-Dub-Dub
- 17:2717:27, 5 October 2024 diff hist +23,888 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Roof Over, The
- 17:2417:24, 5 October 2024 diff hist +33,691 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Rodnir's Bait and Tackle
- 17:1817:18, 5 October 2024 diff hist +12,840 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Rack 'Em Up
- 17:1317:13, 5 October 2024 diff hist +101,281 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Quinton Manse
- 16:4716:47, 5 October 2024 diff hist +8,553 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Preserving Breads
- 16:4516:45, 5 October 2024 diff hist +19,102 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Pierced Veil
- 16:4216:42, 5 October 2024 diff hist +17,820 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Peace of Mind
- 16:3116:31, 5 October 2024 diff hist +14,056 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Nightfire Brews
- 16:2616:26, 5 October 2024 diff hist +19,969 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Nether and Void
- 16:2416:24, 5 October 2024 diff hist +19,987 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Nana's Notes
- 16:1716:17, 5 October 2024 diff hist +24,480 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Name of Thrones
- 15:5415:54, 5 October 2024 diff hist +14,988 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Moorlyn Cottage
- 15:2415:24, 5 October 2024 diff hist +8,095 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Materials Maketh Man
- 15:2115:21, 5 October 2024 diff hist +17,690 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Masqued Intentions
- 15:1215:12, 5 October 2024 diff hist +17,014 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Market Makers
- 15:0915:09, 5 October 2024 diff hist +20,522 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Luck of the Draw
- 15:0415:04, 5 October 2024 diff hist +13,110 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Lacquered Ungues
- 14:4314:43, 5 October 2024 diff hist +8,468 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →Kreapy's Krawliez
- 14:4214:42, 5 October 2024 diff hist +37,509 Evermore Hollow/shop listing 2024 part 1 →It's to Pie For