Template:Former empath base header: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Normalized)
(alignment)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="right" style="width: 23em; margin: 0 0 10px 10px; clear:both;"
{| style="width: 23em; margin: 0 0 10px 10px; clear:both; float:right;"
|-
|-
|
|
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Circle Potency
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Circle Potency
|align=right|Pure
|align=right|[[Pure]]
|-
|-
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Sphere Alignment
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Sphere Alignment
|align=right|[[Spiritual]]
|align=right|[[Spiritual]]
|-
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Associated Circles
|align=right|[[Minor Spiritual]] • [[Major Spiritual]]
|-
|-
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Available To
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Available To
|align=right|[[Herbs]]
|align=right|None
|-
! valign="top" style="white-space: nowrap;" | Associated Circles
|align=right|[[Minor Spiritual]]<br>[[Major Spiritual]]
|}
|}
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 10:13, 1 January 2015

Former Empath Base Spell Circle
700s800s900s
Circle Potency Pure
Sphere Alignment Spiritual
Available To None
Associated Circles Minor Spiritual
Major Spiritual