Haegan's Weaponry: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
(update)
Line 18: Line 18:
|align=right|7
|align=right|7
|-
|-
|2. a [[maul]]
|2. a fel-hafted [[maul]]
|align=right|225
|align=right|225
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 65:
|17. a [[truncheon]]
|17. a [[truncheon]]
|align=right|12
|align=right|12
|-
|18. a fel-hafted [[war mattock|mattock]]
|align=right|225
|}</td>
|}</td>
<td>
<td>

Revision as of 12:32, 25 August 2016

Template:NPC Shops

Name Price
1. a cinquedea 7
2. a fel-hafted maul 225
3. a battlesword 250
4. a yierka-spur 75
5. a partizan 37
6. a mace and chain 150
7. a spiked mace 175
8. a manople 125
9. a voulge 225
10. a spiculum 75
11. a crescent axe 125
12. a bardiche 175
13. a fist-scythe 100
14. a badelaire 175
15. a spatha 150
16. an adze 225
17. a truncheon 12
18. a fel-hafted mattock 225
Base Metal Choices
Name
1. iron
2. mithril
3. faenor
4. imflass
5. mithglin

The backroom of Haegan's Weaponry does not carry any merchandise.