Template:Empath base navigation: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(set up for Rapid Healing. Someone else create that page)
(Added Bloodsmith (1135))
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|
|
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="font-size:85%; border-collapse: collapse;"
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="font-size:85%; border-collapse: collapse;"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Heal/Harm (1101)]]
|[[Harm (1101)]]
|bgcolor=#FF9999 align=center|Attack
|-
|[[Heal (1101)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
Line 50: Line 54:
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Rapid Healing (1116)]]
|[[Rapid Healing (1116)]]
|bgcolor=#99CCFF align=center|Utility
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|-
|-
|[[Empathic Link (1117)]]
|[[Empathic Link (1117)]]
Line 70: Line 74:
|bgcolor=#CCFF99 align=center|Defensive
|bgcolor=#CCFF99 align=center|Defensive
|-
|-
|[[Bloodsmith (1135)]]
|bgcolor=#99CCFF align=center|Utility
|-style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Solace (1140)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|-
|[[Regeneration (1150)]]
|[[Regeneration (1150)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing

Latest revision as of 20:12, 4 July 2025