Template:Empath base navigation: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(add Solace (1140))
(Added Bloodsmith (1135))
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|
|
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="font-size:85%; border-collapse: collapse;"
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="font-size:85%; border-collapse: collapse;"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Heal/Harm (1101)]]
|[[Harm (1101)]]
|bgcolor=#FF9999 align=center|Attack
|-
|[[Heal (1101)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
Line 70: Line 74:
|bgcolor=#CCFF99 align=center|Defensive
|bgcolor=#CCFF99 align=center|Defensive
|-
|-
|[[Bloodsmith (1135)]]
|bgcolor=#99CCFF align=center|Utility
|-style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Solace (1140)]]
|[[Solace (1140)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|-
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Regeneration (1150)]]
|[[Regeneration (1150)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing

Latest revision as of 20:12, 4 July 2025