Template:Empath base navigation: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Undo revision 78381 by VANKRASN39 (talk) revert to orange, change 1125 and 1150)
(Added Bloodsmith (1135))
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|
|
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="font-size:85%; border-collapse: collapse;"
{| width=100% border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="font-size:85%; border-collapse: collapse;"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Heal/Harm (1101)]]
|[[Harm (1101)]]
|bgcolor=#FF9999 align=center|Attack
|-
|[[Heal (1101)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
Line 49: Line 53:
|bgcolor=#FF9999 align=center|Attack
|bgcolor=#FF9999 align=center|Attack
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|- style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Cry for Help (1116)]]
|[[Rapid Healing (1116)]]
|bgcolor=#99CCFF align=center|Utility
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|-
|-
|[[Empathic Link (1117)]]
|[[Empathic Link (1117)]]
Line 70: Line 74:
|bgcolor=#CCFF99 align=center|Defensive
|bgcolor=#CCFF99 align=center|Defensive
|-
|-
|[[Bloodsmith (1135)]]
|bgcolor=#99CCFF align=center|Utility
|-style="background: #f5f5f5"
|[[Solace (1140)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|-
|[[Regeneration (1150)]]
|[[Regeneration (1150)]]
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing
|bgcolor=#FFCC99 align=center|Healing

Latest revision as of 20:12, 4 July 2025