Template:Armor Use requirements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WINTERDAWN (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
WINTERDAWN (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| style="background-color:lightgrey" | [[Paladin Base|Pal]] |
| style="background-color:lightgrey" | [[Paladin Base|Pal]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| rowspan= |
| rowspan=2 | 1. Cloth |
||
| 1 || style="background-color:lightgrey" | Normal Clothing |
|||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2 || style="background-color:lightgrey" | Robes |
| 2 || style="background-color:lightgrey" | Robes |
||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |
||
Revision as of 21:03, 18 April 2021
| AG | ASG | Name | RT/AP | Spell Circle | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MnS | MjS | Cle | MnE | MjE | Ran | Sor | Wiz | Bar | Emp | MnM | MjM | Pal | |||||
| 1. Cloth | 1 | Normal Clothing | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Robes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 2. Leather | 5 | Light Leather | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Full Leather | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 7 | Reinforced Leather | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | ||
| 8 | Double Leather | 6 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 6 | 15 | 6 | - | 6 | 15 | - | ||
| 3. Scale | 9 | Leather Breastplate | 10 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 27 | 6 | |
| 10 | Cuirbouilli Leather | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 35 | 15 | 27 | 35 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 35 | 10 | ||
| 11 | Studded Leather | 20 | 20 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 70 | 20 | 50 | 70 | 10 | 27 | 27 | 70 | 15 | ||
| 12 | Brigandine | 27 | 27 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 130 | 27 | 110 | 130 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 130 | 20 | ||
| 4. Chain | 13 | Chainmail | 35 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 210 | 35 | 210 | 210 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 210 | 27 | |
| 14 | Double Chain | 50 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 290 | 50 | 250 | 290 | 50 | 70 | 70 | 290 | 35 | ||
| 15 | Augmented Chain | 50 | 70 | 110 | 110 | 90 | 390 | 70 | 330 | 390 | 50 | 110 | 90 | 390 | 50 | ||
| 16 | Chain Hauberk | 70 | 110 | 170 | 170 | 130 | 490 | 110 | 410 | 490 | 190 | 190 | 190 | 490 | 70 | ||
| 5. Plate | 17 | Metal Breastplate | 70 | 210 | 390 | 390 | 210 | 590 | 310 | 470 | 590 | 310 | 390 | 310 | 590 | 90 | |
| 18 | Augmented Breastplate | 90 | 230 | 450 | 450 | 250 | 690 | 370 | 550 | 690 | 310 | 450 | 310 | 690 | 110 | ||
| 19 | Half Plate | 110 | 250 | 530 | 530 | 290 | 790 | 430 | 570 | 790 | 310 | 530 | 310 | 790 | 130 | ||
| 20 | Full Plate | 130 | 290 | 850 | 850 | 330 | 890 | 490 | 850 | 890 | 890 | 790 | 890 | 890 | 150 | ||