Grand Auction of 5126: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GS4ALASTIR (talk | contribs) |
GS4ALASTIR (talk | contribs) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to physical attacks) || 100,000 |
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to physical attacks) || 100,000 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| some iridescent triton hide gauntlets || Combat: [[Flare_Gloves|Flare Gloves]] || 387,000 |
| some iridescent triton hide gauntlets || Combat: [[Flare_Gloves|Flare Gloves]] /w every unlock (10x acuity/5 Mana/5 Dispel + All elementals) || 387,000 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| a flame-engulfed shield || Combat: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 143,000 |
| a flame-engulfed shield || Combat: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 143,000 |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
===Saturday, January 3rd, 2026 Total:=== |
===Saturday, January 3rd, 2026 Total:=== |
||
{|width=" |
{|width="15%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}} |
||
!style="width: |
!style="width: 15%;"|'''Total''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 11,914,658,(000) |
| 11,914,658,(000) |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
!style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR''' |
!style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| a weathered sharkskin scroll || Service: OSA Ship Rename || 18,700 |
|||
{|width="90%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}} |
|||
!style="width: 20%;"| '''ITEM NAME''' |
|||
!style="width: 50%;"| '''DESCRIPTION''' |
|||
!style="width: 10%;"|'''SOLD FOR''' |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a ruby-set black leather axe sheath<br>a gold-trimmed black alloy handaxe || Weapon: [[Greater_Shadow_Death|Greater ShadowDeath]] Weapon (handaxe) || 350,000 |
|||
| - || Empath Tattoo || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a Chronomage sketch || Fluff: Adds Kraken's Fall to a brass and gold disk || 3,000 |
|||
| - || Private Property - Add a Magical Workshop || - |
|||
|- |
|||
| a large note depicting a voluminous greatcloak || Service: Deepen cloak-worn, back-worn, or belt-worn container to 250 lb capacity. || 165,000 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a glossy obsidian cuff entangled by blackened silver vines || Teleportation: Jewelry (Dark Vines) || 146,000 |
|||
| - || Private Property - Add a Forge || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a cracked ember-veined fragment || Fluff: Cracked Embervein Fragment (EG 2014) || 88,000 |
|||
| - || Greater ShadowDeath Weapon (handaxe) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Stamina +1 All Stats || 350,000 |
|||
| - || Custom Greater ShadowDeath Weapon || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a sleek coraesine clock pinned to a carved golden brooch || Combat: Physical Greater Temporal Timepiece || 1,000,000 |
|||
| - || Mirthbrand (lance) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| an interleaved gold and bronze ring || Teleportation: 10 Setting Group Teleport Gold Ring || 400,000 |
|||
| - || Custom Mirthbrand || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to thrown weapon attacks) || 91,000 |
|||
| - || Group Teleport Gold Ring || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a very old and frayed flour sack with fading print on the front || X/day baking goods/candy || 27,500 |
|||
| - || Private Farm (delayed service) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a miniature gemstone astrolabe suspended from a spiraling silver chain || Combat: +10 CS Endroll Boost Item || 500,000 |
|||
| - || T5 Manaweave Cloak || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a Kuon token || Magical: [[Heal_all_token|Heal All Token]] || 95,000 |
|||
| - || T5 Thaumaturge Tome || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a Niima token || Magical: [[Heal_all_token|Heal All Token]] || 106,700 |
|||
| - || Teleportation Jewelry (Dark Vines) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a platinum-framed vellum card || Magical: [[Trap_card|Trap Card]] || 45,000 |
|||
| - || Lovable Leezard and a permanent cricket box || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a hammered rolaren gooseneck coffee pot inset with drakar stars || Fluff: [[Instant_Tea|Endless Coffee Pot]] || 85,000 |
|||
| - || Low Steel Weapon (bastard sword) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a pair of silver-framed spectacles with oval lenses || Fluff: Elven Language Spectacles || 15,000 |
|||
| - || Heraldic Standard || - |
|||
|- |
|||
| a small silver slide whistle || Magical: [[Animated_Disk|Crate Whistle]] || 167,200 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a fluted veniom wand enveloped in a swirling white wind || Combat: 40x/day (Any) Element 518 Wand ||55,000 |
|||
| - || Heraldic Standard || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a forge addition slip || Private Property: Add a Forge || 250,000 |
|||
| - || Busker Case || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a workshop addition slip || Private Property: Add a Magical Workshop || 350,000 |
|||
| - || Busker Case || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a brass and gold disk || Fluff: Chronomage Ticket Maker (2x per week) || 28,000 |
|||
| - || Busker Case || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small scroll depicting a rainbow grimoire tattoo || Magical: SK Cone of Elements (518) Tattoo || 303,000 |
|||
| - || Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to missile attacks) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a lor-hafted eahnor sarissa pyrographed with musical notes || Weapon: [[Mirthbrand]] (lance) || 200,000 |
|||
| - || Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to thrown weapon attacks) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a chunk of purified adamantine || Service: [[Purified_Adamantine|Purified Adamantine]] Upgrade Certificate || 132,000 |
|||
| - || Flare Gloves (non-UCSE) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a crude xazkruvrixis hatchet || Weapon: A [[Xazkruvrixis]] [[Tally_weapon|Tally]] Handaxe || 375,000 |
|||
| - || RegenBugFGE (FlareGlovesEdition) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a torn piece of parchment || Service: OSA Bird Customization || 16,500 |
|||
| - || Lore Flares Ring || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a dwarf empath tattoo certificate || Magical: [[Dwarven_empath_tattoo|Empath Tattoo]] || 200,000 |
|||
| - || Counterfeit Locus - Health || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a polished oakwood instrument case || Fluff: [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (2) || 25,000 |
|||
| - || Counterfeit Locus - Mana || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a blank velvet standard || Combat: [[Heraldic_Standard|Heraldic Standard]] (2) || 100,000 |
|||
| - || Counterfeit Locus - Stamina || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small aranthium pin || Combat: +25 Lore Enhancive Ranks (25 minutes per day) || 75,000 |
|||
| - || Add 4th or 5th Resistance || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| an epic player shop remodel certificate || Service: Full player Shop alterations || 45,000 |
|||
| - || CS Endroll Boost Item || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || [[Basketifier_Snips|Basketifier Snips]] || 121,000 |
|||
| - || Caster's Greater Temporal Timepiece || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (1) || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 160,000 |
|||
| - || Physical Greater Temporal Timepiece || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a red steel lance || Combat: Fire Immolator (lance) || 50,000 |
|||
| - || Flare Affinity Ring || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a pyrographed leather harness || Combat: 5% DF Harness - Choose the Weapon Base || 1,800,000 |
|||
| - || 150 WPS to Item || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| an ancient silver-rimmed mirror || Magical: [[Mystic_Mirror|Mystic Mirror]] || 80,000 |
|||
| - || 5% DF Harness - Unlimited Weapon Base Selection || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a rich golden topaz crown talisman || Combat: 3x/day [[Supercharger]] Talisman || 181,500 |
|||
| - || Shadowy Gloves (UCSE) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a glaes-banded glowbark scepter || Weapon: +50TD [[Banshee_flare|Banshee Flare]] Runestaff || 99,000 |
|||
| - || SK 515 Tattoo || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a gold-inlaid pink granite tablet || Fluff: Dachre Tablet || 30,000 |
|||
| - || +3 CS Tattoo || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a hollow soulstone wand || Magical: [[Hollow_soulstone_wand|Soulstone Wand]] || 750,000 |
|||
| - || Arcane Sidearm - Short Sword || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| an etched dusky grey runestone || Magical: (Empath) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w Mass Heal 1x/day) || 100,000 |
|||
| - || Deepen cloak-worn, back-worn, or belt-worn (attached to the belt) container to 250 lb capacity. Must already have pockets. || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| |
| a polished crystal sphere || Magical: Seeing Crystal || 15,000 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| a pair of elesine handwraps edged with cloth-of-veniom || Combat: Chameleon Shroud Gloves (UCSE) || 539,055 |
|||
| - || OSA Ship Rename || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a piece of parchment depicting a glowing ingot || Service: Greater Transmutation || 550,000 |
|||
| - || OSA Bird Customization || - |
|||
|- |
|||
| a silver-fluted golden golvern placard || Weapon: Custom [[Mirthbrand]] || 237,000 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Mana || 250,000 |
|||
| - || Full player Shop alterations || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Health || 200,000 |
|||
| - || Endless Coffee Pot || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a piece of paper depicting a gold ring || Teleportation: Gold Ring Tattoo || 30,000 |
|||
| - || A Xazkruvrixis Tally Handaxe || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a flowing silver cloak || Container: Weight Reducing Cloak || 99,000 |
|||
| - || Purified Adamantine Upgrade Certificate || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a blank samite standard || Combat: [[Heraldic_Standard|Heraldic Standard]] (1) || 90,000 |
|||
| - || Purified Eonake Upgrade Certificate || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a simple potato || [[Quee_Potato|Quee Potato]] || 100,000 |
|||
| - || Mystic Mirror || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small sketch of a claidhmore || Service: 150 WPS to Item || 366,666 |
|||
| - || Crate Whistle || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a coiled urnon band fashioned into an ouroboros || Combat: [[Flare_Affinity|Flare Affinity]] Ring || 1,425,000 |
|||
| - || (Cleric) Mist Runestone || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a chunk of purified eonake || Service: [[Purified_Eonake|Purified Eonake]] Upgrade Certificate || 171,000 |
|||
| - || (Empath) Mist Runestone || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood || Private Property: Add a Library (1) || 425,000 |
|||
| - || Soulstone Wand || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a vapor-haloed gladius || Weapon: [[Arcane_Sidearm|Arcane Sidearm]] - Short Sword || 600,000 |
|||
| - || Sanctuary Breaker Necklace || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a ring sculpture with golden writing around the inner band || Combat: [[Lore_Flares|Lore Flares]] Ring || 2,000,000 |
|||
| - || Trap Card || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (2) || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 200,000 |
|||
| - || Elemental Confluence Wristband || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a wavering cerulean orb || Unknown: Soul Stone || 130,000 |
|||
| - || Elemental Wand || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a gold-lettered black alloy placard || Weapon: Custom [[Greater_Shadow_Death|Greater ShadowDeath]] Weapon || 620,000 |
|||
| - || Banshee Flare Runestaff || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (3) || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 151,250 |
|||
| - || Supercharger Talisman || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| some weathered glossy black half-gloves || Combat: Fully Unlocked [[Flare_Gloves|Flare Gloves]] (non-UCSE) || 450,000 |
|||
| - || Gold Ring Tattoo || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a glowing plinite wristband || Magical: [[Plinite_wristband|Elemental Confluence]] Wristband || 104,500 |
|||
| - || Weight Reducing Cloak || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a sleek aranthium clock hanging from an elegant mithril chain || Combat: Caster's Greater Temporal Timepiece || 1,400,000 |
|||
| - || Perfect Self Pin || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a pink lightly scented head-to-toe feature makeover certificate || Service: Full Feature Alteration || 66,000 |
|||
| - || An aranthium lore pin || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a stone troll heart pendant || Combat: [[Troll_heart_jewelry|Troll Heart]] Pendant || 200,000 |
|||
| - || Soul Stone || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a black ora chain necklace || Magical: [[Jagged_glossy_black_shard|Sanctuary Breaker]] Necklace || 100,000 |
|||
| - || Fire Immolator (lance) || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a tooled leather instrument case || Fluff: Tier 2 [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (1) || 36,000 |
|||
| - || Chronomage Ticket Maker || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a hallowed dark fossil charm || Fluff: [[Gather_Swarm_Charm|Fossil Charm]] || 20,000 |
|||
| - || Heal All Token || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a piece of paper inked with a deep blue grimoire || Combat: +3 CS Tattoo || 650,000 |
|||
| - || Heal All Token || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| an ebony instrument case || Fluff: Tier 2 [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (3) || 33,000 |
|||
| - || Summoning Orb || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a murky crystalline orb || Teleportation: [[Summoning_Orb|Summoning Orb]] 1x/day same realm || 45,000 |
|||
| - || Cracked Embervein Fragment || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a small scroll inked with arcane runes || Combat: SK 515 Tattoo || 1,500,000 |
|||
| - || Seeing Crystal || - |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood || Private Property: Add a Library (2) || 303,000 |
|||
| - || Troll Heart Pendant || - |
|||
|- |
|||
| an azure-lined ebon silk cloak || Combat/Container: Tier 3 [[Manaweave_Cloak|Manaweave Cloak]] || 110,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| an etched gornar placard || Private Property: Farm (delayed service) || 360,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| an enruned copper scarab || Combat: RegenBugFGE (FlareGlovesEdition) Removes stamina cost (6% failure) || 654,321 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a ruby-set black leather enchiridion || Combat/Fluff: T5 [[Thaumaturge_Tome|Thaumaturge Tome]] || 290,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a glowing platinum certificate || Create a Custom Script || 2,000,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a bronze-hilted low steel warsword with a dragonmist crystal-inset pommel || Weapon: 10x HCW Extraplanar Bane [[Low_steel|Low Steel]] Weapon (bastard sword) || 300,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a soft triangle pouch || Fluff: [[Lizard_pet|Lovable Leezard]] a three-eyed mutant skink lizard and a permanent cricket box || 140,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to missile attacks) || 315,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a striated misty grey runestone || Magical: (Cleric) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w abilities) || 158,000 |
|||
|- |
|||
| a decorative pin || Magical: [[Perfect_Self|Perfect Self]] Pin || 165,000 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
===Sunday, January 4th, 2026 Total:=== |
===Sunday, January 4th, 2026 Total:=== |
||
{|width=" |
{|width="10%" class="wikitable sortable" {{prettytable}} |
||
!style="width: 20%;"| '''-''' |
|||
!style="width: 50%;"| '''-''' |
|||
!style="width: 10%;"|'''Total''' |
!style="width: 10%;"|'''Total''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 26,777,892,(000) |
|||
| - || - || - |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Latest revision as of 19:15, 4 January 2026
| Grand Auction Navigation Box - edit |
|---|
| March 2023 · April 2023 · Full List - 2023 · January 2026 · Full List - 2026 |
- March 26, 2023
Golden Grand Auction of 2026
Saturday, January 3rd, 2026
| ITEM NAME | DESCRIPTION | SOLD FOR |
|---|---|---|
| a shrine addition slip | Private Property: Add a Shrine | 342,611 |
| a ruby-inlaid black leather loop a black alloy morning star |
Weapon: Greater Shadow Death Weapon | 650,000 |
| an invar-hilted golvern falcata inlaid with vaalin grace notes | Weapon: Mirthbrand (falchion) | 190,000 |
| an translucent sheet of paper | Service: Custom WerePuppy (Delayed Service) | 175,000 |
| a coiled ring of dull pewter inset with a sliver of garnet | Teleportation: 12 Setting Jewelry (Searing Ash) | 146,410 |
| an electrum-caged polychromatic jasper lavaliere suspended by a woven chain | Teleportation: 12 Setting Jewelry (Painterly Distortion) | 170,000 |
| a soft round pouch a dim-eyed tiny basilisk lizard |
Fluff: Lovable Leezard and a permanent cricket box | 72,600 |
| a blank silk standard | Combat: Heraldic Standard | 88,000 |
| a wide-bladed xazkruvrixis gladius with a ghostwood hilt | Weapon: 10x, 15 CER, Xazkruvrixis Weapon (short sword) | 345,000 |
| a blonde veneered instrument case | Fluff: Busker Case (1) | 50,000 |
| an oiled walnut instrument case | Fluff: Busker Case (2) | 20,000 |
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery | Combat: Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to physical attacks) | 100,000 |
| some iridescent triton hide gauntlets | Combat: Flare Gloves /w every unlock (10x acuity/5 Mana/5 Dispel + All elementals) | 387,000 |
| a flame-engulfed shield | Combat: Add 4th or 5th Resistance | 143,000 |
| a seven-gemmed silver ring | Combat: 7 Gemstone Ring (protects 1x/day each damage type) | 95,000 |
| a grizzled grey monkey paw | Fluff: Coin Hand | 489,000 |
| a wide mithril belt | Combat: Belt of Kai | 666,000 |
| a small scroll depicting a whirling berserker | Combat: SK 506 Tattoo | 900,000 |
| an epic player shop remodel certificate | Service: Full player Shop alteration | 24,000 |
| an andesite smooth stone suspended from a scintillating steel chain | Combat: SMR Smooth Stone (magical) | 250,000 |
| a basalt smooth stone suspended from a scintillating steel chain | Combat: Flare +10 SMR Smooth Stone (physical) | 138,000 |
| a murky crystalline orb | Teleportation: Summoning Orb (1x/day - Same Realm | 35,000 |
| a small carved faewood altar | Fluff: Prayer Altar (1) | 7,480 |
| a small black marble altar | Fluff: Prayer Altar (2) | 10,000 |
| some scorched leather reins | Fluff: Nightmare Steed Mount | 109,807 |
| a frayed traveler's cloak | Container: 5/200 - Fully Unlocked ClimateWear 33% Weight Reduction | 60,500 |
| a deeply hooded shadowy farszig burnoose threaded in muted hues | Container: 2/200 - Old style feature concealer | 31,000 |
| a sachet of dried catnip | Magical: Call Familiar: Cat (2x/day) | 150,000 |
| a horned bloodwood lute strung with sinew | Fluff: Master Instrument | 30,000 |
| a blackened invar bastard axe | Weapon: Bastard Axe -1 AS (3666 Service Points/+45 CER) | 84,700 |
| a vapor-haloed shillelagh | Weapon: Arcane Sidearm - Cudgel | 550,000 |
| a piece of paper depicting an angry kobold | Magical: Convert SM Item to SK Tattoo | 101,000 |
| a piece of parchment depicting a glowing ingot | Service: Greater Transmute | 654,000 |
| a weathered sharkskin scroll | OSA: Ship Rename | 25,000 |
| a torn piece of parchment | OSA: Bird Customization | 30,000 |
| a dark green watering can painted with yellow ducklings | Magical: Forager's Watering Can | 72,000 |
| a gold-bound order book | Fluff: Weekly Tailor Order Book | 170,000 |
| a metal juicer | Fluff: Jammy Juicer | 67,000 |
| some ebon high steel field plate inlaid with opalescent vaalin | Armor: 10x +10TD 10% Crush Resist High steel Tier 4 elven full plate armor | 250,000 |
| a silver cloth-bound tome decorated with a single broad leaf | Fluff: Wehnimer's Landing Herblore Tome | 77,000 |
| a compact harness of dark kelyn plates and tightly sealed mechanisms | Fluff/Combat: Gnomish Mechanical Wings | 484,000 |
| a slender blue-streaked dark grey storm surita runestaff | Weapon: Greater Surita Tier 5 Sigil Staff | 450,000 |
| an ancient black grimoire | Combat: Necromancer Spell Rank Beltworn Tome +10 to Pain/Disintegrate/Ensorcell/Pestilence |
213,000 |
| some fingerless black leather gloves | Combat: Pyromancer Spell Ranks Gloves +10 to 519/906/908 |
305,000 |
| some fingerless black leather gloves | Combat: Chaos Magic Spell Rank Gloves 10 to Mana Disruption/Energy Maelstrom/Dark Catalyst |
275,000 |
| an ancient leather prayerbook | Combat: Cleric Spell Rank Beltworn Tome +10 to Condemn/Censure/Divine Fury/Sanctify |
650,000 |
| a Oleani token | Magical: Heal All Token (Oleani) | 150,000 |
| a Ronan token | Magical: Heal All Token (Ronan) | 125,000 |
| a black branding iron | Fluff: Branding Iron | 12,100 |
| a ragged black sailcloth backpack with frayed leather straps | Container: 9/100 Coin-holding Backpack | 65,000 |
| a small coin-marked smelter | Fluff: Silver Smelter | 15,000 |
| a polished crystal ball with a carved blue tanik base | Fluff: Scrying Orb | 22,000 |
| an alum skeleton key | Magical: Skeleton Key | 33,000 |
| a sky blue crystal globe charm | Fluff: Weather Charm | 35,000 |
| a bright faenor earcuff | Fluff: Language Earcuff | 45,000 |
| a crudely carved bone horn | Magical: Gremlin Horn | 167,200 |
| some flowing lathonium robes | Armor: Lathonium Tier 5 Mana-Infused Robes | 272,250 |
| a voluminous mist tartan cloak lined in silver-tipped aquerne | Container: 5/200 Tier 5 Dramatic Drapery Cloak (50% Weight Reduction) | 160,000 |
| a pair of rainbow glaes talons | Combat: Green Witchhunter Talons | 75,000 |
| an invar-banded mithril battle hammer with a black fel haft | Weapon: 10x, HCW, Insect Bane | 93,500 |
| some adamantine full plate | Armor: 6x Pure Adamantine Plate | 100,000 |
| an eonake maul | Weapon: 6x Purified Eonake Maul | 50,000 |
| a pair of silver-framed spectacles with oval lenses | Fluff: Language Spectacles | Skipped |
| a wyrwood rattle | Fluff: Summoning Rattle | 16,500 |
| a vivid violet lor runestaff | Weapon: 5x Gem Eating Runestaff | 30,000 |
Saturday, January 3rd, 2026 Total:
| Total |
|---|
| 11,914,658,(000) |
Sunday, January 4th, 2026
| ITEM NAME | DESCRIPTION | SOLD FOR |
|---|---|---|
| a weathered sharkskin scroll | Service: OSA Ship Rename | 18,700 |
| a ruby-set black leather axe sheath a gold-trimmed black alloy handaxe |
Weapon: Greater ShadowDeath Weapon (handaxe) | 350,000 |
| a Chronomage sketch | Fluff: Adds Kraken's Fall to a brass and gold disk | 3,000 |
| a large note depicting a voluminous greatcloak | Service: Deepen cloak-worn, back-worn, or belt-worn container to 250 lb capacity. | 165,000 |
| a glossy obsidian cuff entangled by blackened silver vines | Teleportation: Jewelry (Dark Vines) | 146,000 |
| a cracked ember-veined fragment | Fluff: Cracked Embervein Fragment (EG 2014) | 88,000 |
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold | Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Stamina +1 All Stats | 350,000 |
| a sleek coraesine clock pinned to a carved golden brooch | Combat: Physical Greater Temporal Timepiece | 1,000,000 |
| an interleaved gold and bronze ring | Teleportation: 10 Setting Group Teleport Gold Ring | 400,000 |
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery | Combat: Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to thrown weapon attacks) | 91,000 |
| a very old and frayed flour sack with fading print on the front | X/day baking goods/candy | 27,500 |
| a miniature gemstone astrolabe suspended from a spiraling silver chain | Combat: +10 CS Endroll Boost Item | 500,000 |
| a Kuon token | Magical: Heal All Token | 95,000 |
| a Niima token | Magical: Heal All Token | 106,700 |
| a platinum-framed vellum card | Magical: Trap Card | 45,000 |
| a hammered rolaren gooseneck coffee pot inset with drakar stars | Fluff: Endless Coffee Pot | 85,000 |
| a pair of silver-framed spectacles with oval lenses | Fluff: Elven Language Spectacles | 15,000 |
| a small silver slide whistle | Magical: Crate Whistle | 167,200 |
| a fluted veniom wand enveloped in a swirling white wind | Combat: 40x/day (Any) Element 518 Wand | 55,000 |
| a forge addition slip | Private Property: Add a Forge | 250,000 |
| a workshop addition slip | Private Property: Add a Magical Workshop | 350,000 |
| a brass and gold disk | Fluff: Chronomage Ticket Maker (2x per week) | 28,000 |
| a small scroll depicting a rainbow grimoire tattoo | Magical: SK Cone of Elements (518) Tattoo | 303,000 |
| a lor-hafted eahnor sarissa pyrographed with musical notes | Weapon: Mirthbrand (lance) | 200,000 |
| a chunk of purified adamantine | Service: Purified Adamantine Upgrade Certificate | 132,000 |
| a crude xazkruvrixis hatchet | Weapon: A Xazkruvrixis Tally Handaxe | 375,000 |
| a torn piece of parchment | Service: OSA Bird Customization | 16,500 |
| a dwarf empath tattoo certificate | Magical: Empath Tattoo | 200,000 |
| a polished oakwood instrument case | Fluff: Busker Case (2) | 25,000 |
| a blank velvet standard | Combat: Heraldic Standard (2) | 100,000 |
| a small aranthium pin | Combat: +25 Lore Enhancive Ranks (25 minutes per day) | 75,000 |
| an epic player shop remodel certificate | Service: Full player Shop alterations | 45,000 |
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips | Basketifier Snips | 121,000 |
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (1) | Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance | 160,000 |
| a red steel lance | Combat: Fire Immolator (lance) | 50,000 |
| a pyrographed leather harness | Combat: 5% DF Harness - Choose the Weapon Base | 1,800,000 |
| an ancient silver-rimmed mirror | Magical: Mystic Mirror | 80,000 |
| a rich golden topaz crown talisman | Combat: 3x/day Supercharger Talisman | 181,500 |
| a glaes-banded glowbark scepter | Weapon: +50TD Banshee Flare Runestaff | 99,000 |
| a gold-inlaid pink granite tablet | Fluff: Dachre Tablet | 30,000 |
| a hollow soulstone wand | Magical: Soulstone Wand | 750,000 |
| an etched dusky grey runestone | Magical: (Empath) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w Mass Heal 1x/day) | 100,000 |
| a polished crystal sphere | Magical: Seeing Crystal | 15,000 |
| a pair of elesine handwraps edged with cloth-of-veniom | Combat: Chameleon Shroud Gloves (UCSE) | 539,055 |
| a piece of parchment depicting a glowing ingot | Service: Greater Transmutation | 550,000 |
| a silver-fluted golden golvern placard | Weapon: Custom Mirthbrand | 237,000 |
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold | Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Mana | 250,000 |
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold | Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Health | 200,000 |
| a piece of paper depicting a gold ring | Teleportation: Gold Ring Tattoo | 30,000 |
| a flowing silver cloak | Container: Weight Reducing Cloak | 99,000 |
| a blank samite standard | Combat: Heraldic Standard (1) | 90,000 |
| a simple potato | Quee Potato | 100,000 |
| a small sketch of a claidhmore | Service: 150 WPS to Item | 366,666 |
| a coiled urnon band fashioned into an ouroboros | Combat: Flare Affinity Ring | 1,425,000 |
| a chunk of purified eonake | Service: Purified Eonake Upgrade Certificate | 171,000 |
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood | Private Property: Add a Library (1) | 425,000 |
| a vapor-haloed gladius | Weapon: Arcane Sidearm - Short Sword | 600,000 |
| a ring sculpture with golden writing around the inner band | Combat: Lore Flares Ring | 2,000,000 |
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (2) | Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance | 200,000 |
| a wavering cerulean orb | Unknown: Soul Stone | 130,000 |
| a gold-lettered black alloy placard | Weapon: Custom Greater ShadowDeath Weapon | 620,000 |
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (3) | Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance | 151,250 |
| some weathered glossy black half-gloves | Combat: Fully Unlocked Flare Gloves (non-UCSE) | 450,000 |
| a glowing plinite wristband | Magical: Elemental Confluence Wristband | 104,500 |
| a sleek aranthium clock hanging from an elegant mithril chain | Combat: Caster's Greater Temporal Timepiece | 1,400,000 |
| a pink lightly scented head-to-toe feature makeover certificate | Service: Full Feature Alteration | 66,000 |
| a stone troll heart pendant | Combat: Troll Heart Pendant | 200,000 |
| a black ora chain necklace | Magical: Sanctuary Breaker Necklace | 100,000 |
| a tooled leather instrument case | Fluff: Tier 2 Busker Case (1) | 36,000 |
| a hallowed dark fossil charm | Fluff: Fossil Charm | 20,000 |
| a piece of paper inked with a deep blue grimoire | Combat: +3 CS Tattoo | 650,000 |
| an ebony instrument case | Fluff: Tier 2 Busker Case (3) | 33,000 |
| a murky crystalline orb | Teleportation: Summoning Orb 1x/day same realm | 45,000 |
| a small scroll inked with arcane runes | Combat: SK 515 Tattoo | 1,500,000 |
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood | Private Property: Add a Library (2) | 303,000 |
| an azure-lined ebon silk cloak | Combat/Container: Tier 3 Manaweave Cloak | 110,000 |
| an etched gornar placard | Private Property: Farm (delayed service) | 360,000 |
| an enruned copper scarab | Combat: RegenBugFGE (FlareGlovesEdition) Removes stamina cost (6% failure) | 654,321 |
| a ruby-set black leather enchiridion | Combat/Fluff: T5 Thaumaturge Tome | 290,000 |
| a glowing platinum certificate | Create a Custom Script | 2,000,000 |
| a bronze-hilted low steel warsword with a dragonmist crystal-inset pommel | Weapon: 10x HCW Extraplanar Bane Low Steel Weapon (bastard sword) | 300,000 |
| a soft triangle pouch | Fluff: Lovable Leezard a three-eyed mutant skink lizard and a permanent cricket box | 140,000 |
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery | Combat: Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to missile attacks) | 315,000 |
| a striated misty grey runestone | Magical: (Cleric) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w abilities) | 158,000 |
| a decorative pin | Magical: Perfect Self Pin | 165,000 |
Sunday, January 4th, 2026 Total:
| Total |
|---|
| 26,777,892,(000) |