Grand Auction of 5126: Difference between revisions

The official GemStone IV encyclopedia.
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 170: Line 170:
| a glossy obsidian cuff entangled by blackened silver vines || Teleportation: Jewelry (Dark Vines) || 146,000
| a glossy obsidian cuff entangled by blackened silver vines || Teleportation: Jewelry (Dark Vines) || 146,000
|-
|-
| a cracked ember-veined fragment || Unknown: Cracked Embervein Fragment || 88,000
| a cracked ember-veined fragment || Fluff: Cracked Embervein Fragment (EG 2014) || 88,000
|-
|-
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - Stamina || 350,000
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Stamina +1 All Stats || 350,000
|-
|-
| a sleek coraesine clock pinned to a carved golden brooch || Combat: Physical Greater Temporal Timepiece || 1,000,000
| a sleek coraesine clock pinned to a carved golden brooch || Combat: Physical Greater Temporal Timepiece || 1,000,000
|-
|-
| an interleaved gold and bronze ring || Teleportation: 10 Setting Group Teleport Gold Ring || 400,000
| a ring sculpture with golden writing around the inner band || Combat: [[Lore_Flares|Lore Flares]] Ring || Passed at 1,500,000
|-
| an interleaved gold and bronze ring || Teleportation: Group Teleport Gold Ring || 400,000
|-
|-
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to thrown weapon attacks) || 91,000
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to thrown weapon attacks) || 91,000
Line 198: Line 196:
| a small silver slide whistle || Magical: [[Animated_Disk|Crate Whistle]] || 167,200
| a small silver slide whistle || Magical: [[Animated_Disk|Crate Whistle]] || 167,200
|-
|-
| a fluted veniom wand enveloped in a swirling white wind || Combat: 40x/day Elemental Wand ||55,000
| a fluted veniom wand enveloped in a swirling white wind || Combat: 40x/day (Any) Element 518 Wand ||55,000
|-
|-
| a forge addition slip || Private Property: Add a Forge || 250,000
| a forge addition slip || Private Property: Add a Forge || 250,000
Line 204: Line 202:
| a workshop addition slip || Private Property: Add a Magical Workshop || 350,000
| a workshop addition slip || Private Property: Add a Magical Workshop || 350,000
|-
|-
| a brass and gold disk || Fluff: Chronomage Ticket Maker || 28,000
| a brass and gold disk || Fluff: Chronomage Ticket Maker (2x per week) || 28,000
|-
|-
| a small scroll inked with arcane runes || Combat: SK 515 Tattoo || 303,000
| a small scroll depicting a rainbow grimoire tattoo || Magical: SK Cone of Elements (518) Tattoo || 303,000
|-
|-
| a lor-hafted eahnor sarissa pyrographed with musical notes || Weapon: [[Mirthbrand]] (lance) || 200,000
| a lor-hafted eahnor sarissa pyrographed with musical notes || Weapon: [[Mirthbrand]] (lance) || 200,000
Line 224: Line 222:
| a small aranthium pin || Combat: +25 Lore Enhancive Ranks (25 minutes per day) || 75,000
| a small aranthium pin || Combat: +25 Lore Enhancive Ranks (25 minutes per day) || 75,000
|-
|-
| an epic player shop remodel certificate || Service: Full player Shop alterations || 45,000



| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to missile attacks) || -
|-
|-
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || [[Basketifier_Snips|Basketifier Snips]] || 121,000
| a sleek aranthium timepiece hanging from an elegant mithril chain || Combat: Caster's Greater Temporal Timepiece || -
|-
|-
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (1) || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 160,000
| a pink lightly scented head-to-toe feature makeover certificate || Unknown || -
|-
|-
| a red steel lance || Combat: Fire Immolator (lance) || 50,000
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood || Unknown || -
|-
|-
| a pyrographed leather harness || Combat: 5% DF Harness - Choose the Weapon Base || 1,800,000
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood || Unknown || -
|-
|-
| an ancient silver-rimmed mirror || Magical: [[Mystic_Mirror|Mystic Mirror]] || 80,000
| a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips || Basketifier Snips || -
|-
|-
| a rich golden topaz crown talisman || Combat: 3x/day [[Supercharger]] Talisman || 181,500
| a ruby-set black leather axe holster || Unknown || -
|-
|-
| a gold-lettered black alloy placard || Weapon: Custom [[Greater_Shadow_Death|Greater ShadowDeath]] Weapon || -
| a glaes-banded glowbark scepter || Weapon: +50TD [[Banshee_flare|Banshee Flare]] Runestaff || 99,000
|-
|-
| a silver-fluted golden golvern placard || Weapon: Custom [[Mirthbrand]] || -
| a gold-inlaid pink granite tablet || Fluff: Dachre Tablet || 30,000
|-
|-
| a hollow soulstone wand || Magical: [[Hollow_soulstone_wand|Soulstone Wand]] || 750,000
| - || Private Property: Farm (delayed service) || -
|-
|-
| an etched dusky grey runestone || Magical: (Empath) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w Mass Heal 1x/day) || 100,000
| an azure-lined ebon silk cloak || Combat/Container: T5 [[Manaweave_Cloak|Manaweave Cloak]] || -
|-
|-
| a polished crystal sphere || Magical: Seeing Crystal || 15,000
| a ruby-set black leather enchiridion || Combat/Fluff: T5 [[Thaumaturge_Tome|Thaumaturge Tome]] || -
|-
|-
| a pair of elesine handwraps edged with cloth-of-veniom || Combat: Chameleon Shroud Gloves (UCSE) || 539,055
| - || Fluff: [[Lizard_pet|Lovable Leezard]] and a permanent cricket box || -
|-
|-
| a piece of parchment depicting a glowing ingot || Service: Greater Transmutation || 550,000
| a bronze-hilted low steel warsword with a dragonmist crystal-inset pommel || Weapon: [[Low_steel|Low Steel]] Weapon (bastard sword) || -
|-
| a silver-fluted golden golvern placard || Weapon: Custom [[Mirthbrand]] || 237,000
|-
|-
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Mana || 250,000
| a blank samite standard || Combat: [[Heraldic_Standard|Heraldic Standard]] (1) || -
|-
|-
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Health || 200,000
| a tooled leather instrument case || Fluff: [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (1) || -
|-
|-
| a piece of paper depicting a gold ring || Teleportation: Gold Ring Tattoo || 30,000
| an ebony instrument case || Fluff: [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (3) || -
|-
|-
| a flowing silver cloak || Container: Weight Reducing Cloak || 99,000
| some weathered glossy black half-gloves || Combat: [[Flare_Gloves|Flare Gloves]] (non-UCSE) || -
|-
|-
| an enruned copper scarab || Combat: RegenBugFGE (FlareGlovesEdition) || -
| a blank samite standard || Combat: [[Heraldic_Standard|Heraldic Standard]] (1) || 90,000
|-
|-
| a simple potato || [[Quee_Potato|Quee Potato]] || 100,000
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - Health || -
|-
|-
| a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold || Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - Mana || -
| a small sketch of a claidhmore || Service: 150 WPS to Item || 366,666
|-
|-
| a coiled urnon band fashioned into an ouroboros || Combat: [[Flare_Affinity|Flare Affinity]] Ring || 1,425,000
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || -
|-
|-
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || -
| a chunk of purified eonake || Service: [[Purified_Eonake|Purified Eonake]] Upgrade Certificate || 171,000
|-
|-
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood || Private Property: Add a Library (1) || 425,000
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || -
|-
|-
| a vapor-haloed gladius || Weapon: [[Arcane_Sidearm|Arcane Sidearm]] - Short Sword || 600,000
| a coiled urnon band fashioned into an ouroboros || Combat: [[Flare_Affinity|Flare Affinity]] Ring || -
|-
|-
| a ring sculpture with golden writing around the inner band || Combat: [[Lore_Flares|Lore Flares]] Ring || 2,000,000
| a small sketch of a claidhmore || Service: 150 WPS to Item || -
|-
|-
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (2) || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 200,000
| a pyrographed leather harness || Combat: 5% DF Harness - Unlimited Weapon Base Selection || -
|-
|-
| a wavering cerulean orb || Unknown: Soul Stone || 130,000
| a pair of elesine handwraps edged with cloth-of-veniom || Weapon: Shadowy Gloves (UCSE) || -
|-
|-
| a gold-lettered black alloy placard || Weapon: Custom [[Greater_Shadow_Death|Greater ShadowDeath]] Weapon || 620,000
| a piece of paper inked with a deep blue grimoire || Combat: +3 CS Tattoo || -
|-
|-
| a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (3) || Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance || 151,250
| a vapor-haloed gladius || Weapon: [[Arcane_Sidearm|Arcane Sidearm]] - Short Sword || -
|-
|-
| some weathered glossy black half-gloves || Combat: Fully Unlocked [[Flare_Gloves|Flare Gloves]] (non-UCSE) || 450,000
| a small scroll depicting a rainbow grimoire tattoo || Magical: SK Cone of Elements (518) Tattoo || -
|-
|-
| a glowing plinite wristband || Magical: [[Plinite_wristband|Elemental Confluence]] Wristband || 104,500
| an epic player shop remodel certificate || Service: Full player Shop alterations || -
|-
|-
| a sleek aranthium clock hanging from an elegant mithril chain || Combat: Caster's Greater Temporal Timepiece || 1,400,000
| a chunk of purified eonake || Service: [[Purified_Eonake|Purified Eonake]] Upgrade Certificate || -
|-
|-
| a pink lightly scented head-to-toe feature makeover certificate || Service: Full Feature Alteration || 66,000
| an ancient silver-rimmed mirror || Magical: [[Mystic_Mirror|Mystic Mirror]] || -
|-
|-
| a stone troll heart pendant || Combat: [[Troll_heart_jewelry|Troll Heart]] Pendant || 200,000
| a striated misty grey runestone || Magical: (Cleric) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w abilities) || -
|-
|-
| an etched dusky grey runestone || Magical: (Empath) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w abilities) || -
| a black ora chain necklace || Magical: [[Jagged_glossy_black_shard|Sanctuary Breaker]] Necklace || 100,000
|-
|-
| a tooled leather instrument case || Fluff: Tier 2 [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (1) || 36,000
| a hollow soulstone wand || Magical: [[Hollow_soulstone_wand|Soulstone Wand]] || -
|-
|-
| a black ora chain necklace || Magical: [[Jagged_glossy_black_shard|Sanctuary Breaker]] Necklace || -
| a hallowed dark fossil charm || Fluff: [[Gather_Swarm_Charm|Fossil Charm]] || 20,000
|-
|-
| a piece of paper inked with a deep blue grimoire || Combat: +3 CS Tattoo || 650,000
| a glowing plinite wristband || Magical: [[Plinite_wristband|Elemental Confluence]] Wristband || -
|-
|-
| an ebony instrument case || Fluff: Tier 2 [[Busker%27s_Instrument_Case|Busker Case]] (3) || 33,000
| a glaes-banded glowbark scepter || Weapon: [[Banshee_flare|Banshee Flare]] Runestaff || -
|-
|-
| a murky crystalline orb || Teleportation: [[Summoning_Orb|Summoning Orb]] 1x/day same realm || 45,000
| a rich golden topaz crown talisman || Combat: [[Supercharger]] Talisman || -
|-
|-
| a piece of paper depicting a gold ring || Teleportation: Gold Ring Tattoo || -
| a small scroll inked with arcane runes || Combat: SK 515 Tattoo || 1,500,000
|-
|-
| a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood || Private Property: Add a Library (2) || 303,000
| a flowing silver cloak || Container: Weight Reducing Cloak || -
|-
|-
| an azure-lined ebon silk cloak || Combat/Container: Tier 3 [[Manaweave_Cloak|Manaweave Cloak]] || 110,000
| a decorative pin || Magical: [[Perfect_Self|Perfect Self]] Pin || -
|-
|-
| an etched gornar placard || Private Property: Farm (delayed service) || 360,000
| a wavering cerulean orb || Unknown: Soul Stone || -
|-
|-
| a red steel lance || Combat: Fire Immolator (lance) || -
| an enruned copper scarab || Combat: RegenBugFGE (FlareGlovesEdition) Removes stamina cost (6% failure) || 654,321
|-
|-
| a ruby-set black leather enchiridion || Combat/Fluff: T5 [[Thaumaturge_Tome|Thaumaturge Tome]] || 290,000
| a murky crystalline orb || Teleportation: [[Summoning_Orb|Summoning Orb]] || -
|-
|-
| a polished crystal sphere || Unknown: Seeing Crystal || -
| a glowing platinum certificate || Create a Custom Script || 2,000,000
|-
|-
| a bronze-hilted low steel warsword with a dragonmist crystal-inset pommel || Weapon: 10x HCW Extraplanar Bane [[Low_steel|Low Steel]] Weapon (bastard sword) || 300,000
| a stone troll heart pendant || Combat: [[Troll_heart_jewelry|Troll Heart]] Pendant || -
|-
|-
| a soft triangle pouch || Fluff: [[Lizard_pet|Lovable Leezard]] a three-eyed mutant skink lizard and a permanent cricket box || 140,000
| a hallowed dark fossil charm || Unknown: || -
|-
|-
| a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery || Combat: [[Obsidian_sphere_pendant|Moon Effects Pendant]] (Tilaok's bonus is set to missile attacks) || 315,000
| a simple potato || Potato || -
|-
| a striated misty grey runestone || Magical: (Cleric) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w abilities) || 158,000
|-
| a decorative pin || Magical: [[Perfect_Self|Perfect Self]] Pin || 165,000
|-
|-

|}
|}


Line 337: Line 337:
!style="width: 10%;"|'''Total'''
!style="width: 10%;"|'''Total'''
|-
|-
| 26,777,892,(000)
| X
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 19:15, 4 January 2026

Grand Auction Navigation Box - edit
March 2023 · April 2023 · Full List - 2023 · January 2026 · Full List - 2026
  • March 26, 2023

Golden Grand Auction of 2026

Saturday, January 3rd, 2026

ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a shrine addition slip Private Property: Add a Shrine 342,611
a ruby-inlaid black leather loop
a black alloy morning star
Weapon: Greater Shadow Death Weapon 650,000
an invar-hilted golvern falcata inlaid with vaalin grace notes Weapon: Mirthbrand (falchion) 190,000
an translucent sheet of paper Service: Custom WerePuppy (Delayed Service) 175,000
a coiled ring of dull pewter inset with a sliver of garnet Teleportation: 12 Setting Jewelry (Searing Ash) 146,410
an electrum-caged polychromatic jasper lavaliere suspended by a woven chain Teleportation: 12 Setting Jewelry (Painterly Distortion) 170,000
a soft round pouch
a dim-eyed tiny basilisk lizard
Fluff: Lovable Leezard and a permanent cricket box 72,600
a blank silk standard Combat: Heraldic Standard 88,000
a wide-bladed xazkruvrixis gladius with a ghostwood hilt Weapon: 10x, 15 CER, Xazkruvrixis Weapon (short sword) 345,000
a blonde veneered instrument case Fluff: Busker Case (1) 50,000
an oiled walnut instrument case Fluff: Busker Case (2) 20,000
a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery Combat: Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to physical attacks) 100,000
some iridescent triton hide gauntlets Combat: Flare Gloves /w every unlock (10x acuity/5 Mana/5 Dispel + All elementals) 387,000
a flame-engulfed shield Combat: Add 4th or 5th Resistance 143,000
a seven-gemmed silver ring Combat: 7 Gemstone Ring (protects 1x/day each damage type) 95,000
a grizzled grey monkey paw Fluff: Coin Hand 489,000
a wide mithril belt Combat: Belt of Kai 666,000
a small scroll depicting a whirling berserker Combat: SK 506 Tattoo 900,000
an epic player shop remodel certificate Service: Full player Shop alteration 24,000
an andesite smooth stone suspended from a scintillating steel chain Combat: SMR Smooth Stone (magical) 250,000
a basalt smooth stone suspended from a scintillating steel chain Combat: Flare +10 SMR Smooth Stone (physical) 138,000
a murky crystalline orb Teleportation: Summoning Orb (1x/day - Same Realm 35,000
a small carved faewood altar Fluff: Prayer Altar (1) 7,480
a small black marble altar Fluff: Prayer Altar (2) 10,000
some scorched leather reins Fluff: Nightmare Steed Mount 109,807
a frayed traveler's cloak Container: 5/200 - Fully Unlocked ClimateWear 33% Weight Reduction 60,500
a deeply hooded shadowy farszig burnoose threaded in muted hues Container: 2/200 - Old style feature concealer 31,000
a sachet of dried catnip Magical: Call Familiar: Cat (2x/day) 150,000
a horned bloodwood lute strung with sinew Fluff: Master Instrument 30,000
a blackened invar bastard axe Weapon: Bastard Axe -1 AS (3666 Service Points/+45 CER) 84,700
a vapor-haloed shillelagh Weapon: Arcane Sidearm - Cudgel 550,000
a piece of paper depicting an angry kobold Magical: Convert SM Item to SK Tattoo 101,000
a piece of parchment depicting a glowing ingot Service: Greater Transmute 654,000
a weathered sharkskin scroll OSA: Ship Rename 25,000
a torn piece of parchment OSA: Bird Customization 30,000
a dark green watering can painted with yellow ducklings Magical: Forager's Watering Can 72,000
a gold-bound order book Fluff: Weekly Tailor Order Book 170,000
a metal juicer Fluff: Jammy Juicer 67,000
some ebon high steel field plate inlaid with opalescent vaalin Armor: 10x +10TD 10% Crush Resist High steel Tier 4 elven full plate armor 250,000
a silver cloth-bound tome decorated with a single broad leaf Fluff: Wehnimer's Landing Herblore Tome 77,000
a compact harness of dark kelyn plates and tightly sealed mechanisms Fluff/Combat: Gnomish Mechanical Wings 484,000
a slender blue-streaked dark grey storm surita runestaff Weapon: Greater Surita Tier 5 Sigil Staff 450,000
an ancient black grimoire Combat: Necromancer Spell Rank Beltworn Tome
+10 to Pain/Disintegrate/Ensorcell/Pestilence
213,000
some fingerless black leather gloves Combat: Pyromancer Spell Ranks Gloves
+10 to 519/906/908
305,000
some fingerless black leather gloves Combat: Chaos Magic Spell Rank Gloves
10 to Mana Disruption/Energy Maelstrom/Dark Catalyst
275,000
an ancient leather prayerbook Combat: Cleric Spell Rank Beltworn Tome
+10 to Condemn/Censure/Divine Fury/Sanctify
650,000
a Oleani token Magical: Heal All Token (Oleani) 150,000
a Ronan token Magical: Heal All Token (Ronan) 125,000
a black branding iron Fluff: Branding Iron 12,100
a ragged black sailcloth backpack with frayed leather straps Container: 9/100 Coin-holding Backpack 65,000
a small coin-marked smelter Fluff: Silver Smelter 15,000
a polished crystal ball with a carved blue tanik base Fluff: Scrying Orb 22,000
an alum skeleton key Magical: Skeleton Key 33,000
a sky blue crystal globe charm Fluff: Weather Charm 35,000
a bright faenor earcuff Fluff: Language Earcuff 45,000
a crudely carved bone horn Magical: Gremlin Horn 167,200
some flowing lathonium robes Armor: Lathonium Tier 5 Mana-Infused Robes 272,250
a voluminous mist tartan cloak lined in silver-tipped aquerne Container: 5/200 Tier 5 Dramatic Drapery Cloak (50% Weight Reduction) 160,000
a pair of rainbow glaes talons Combat: Green Witchhunter Talons 75,000
an invar-banded mithril battle hammer with a black fel haft Weapon: 10x, HCW, Insect Bane 93,500
some adamantine full plate Armor: 6x Pure Adamantine Plate 100,000
an eonake maul Weapon: 6x Purified Eonake Maul 50,000
a pair of silver-framed spectacles with oval lenses Fluff: Language Spectacles Skipped
a wyrwood rattle Fluff: Summoning Rattle 16,500
a vivid violet lor runestaff Weapon: 5x Gem Eating Runestaff 30,000

Saturday, January 3rd, 2026 Total:

Total
11,914,658,(000)

Sunday, January 4th, 2026

ITEM NAME DESCRIPTION SOLD FOR
a weathered sharkskin scroll Service: OSA Ship Rename 18,700
a ruby-set black leather axe sheath
a gold-trimmed black alloy handaxe
Weapon: Greater ShadowDeath Weapon (handaxe) 350,000
a Chronomage sketch Fluff: Adds Kraken's Fall to a brass and gold disk 3,000
a large note depicting a voluminous greatcloak Service: Deepen cloak-worn, back-worn, or belt-worn container to 250 lb capacity. 165,000
a glossy obsidian cuff entangled by blackened silver vines Teleportation: Jewelry (Dark Vines) 146,000
a cracked ember-veined fragment Fluff: Cracked Embervein Fragment (EG 2014) 88,000
a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Stamina +1 All Stats 350,000
a sleek coraesine clock pinned to a carved golden brooch Combat: Physical Greater Temporal Timepiece 1,000,000
an interleaved gold and bronze ring Teleportation: 10 Setting Group Teleport Gold Ring 400,000
a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery Combat: Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to thrown weapon attacks) 91,000
a very old and frayed flour sack with fading print on the front X/day baking goods/candy 27,500
a miniature gemstone astrolabe suspended from a spiraling silver chain Combat: +10 CS Endroll Boost Item 500,000
a Kuon token Magical: Heal All Token 95,000
a Niima token Magical: Heal All Token 106,700
a platinum-framed vellum card Magical: Trap Card 45,000
a hammered rolaren gooseneck coffee pot inset with drakar stars Fluff: Endless Coffee Pot 85,000
a pair of silver-framed spectacles with oval lenses Fluff: Elven Language Spectacles 15,000
a small silver slide whistle Magical: Crate Whistle 167,200
a fluted veniom wand enveloped in a swirling white wind Combat: 40x/day (Any) Element 518 Wand 55,000
a forge addition slip Private Property: Add a Forge 250,000
a workshop addition slip Private Property: Add a Magical Workshop 350,000
a brass and gold disk Fluff: Chronomage Ticket Maker (2x per week) 28,000
a small scroll depicting a rainbow grimoire tattoo Magical: SK Cone of Elements (518) Tattoo 303,000
a lor-hafted eahnor sarissa pyrographed with musical notes Weapon: Mirthbrand (lance) 200,000
a chunk of purified adamantine Service: Purified Adamantine Upgrade Certificate 132,000
a crude xazkruvrixis hatchet Weapon: A Xazkruvrixis Tally Handaxe 375,000
a torn piece of parchment Service: OSA Bird Customization 16,500
a dwarf empath tattoo certificate Magical: Empath Tattoo 200,000
a polished oakwood instrument case Fluff: Busker Case (2) 25,000
a blank velvet standard Combat: Heraldic Standard (2) 100,000
a small aranthium pin Combat: +25 Lore Enhancive Ranks (25 minutes per day) 75,000
an epic player shop remodel certificate Service: Full player Shop alterations 45,000
a pair of filigreed platinum gardening snips Basketifier Snips 121,000
a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (1) Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance 160,000
a red steel lance Combat: Fire Immolator (lance) 50,000
a pyrographed leather harness Combat: 5% DF Harness - Choose the Weapon Base 1,800,000
an ancient silver-rimmed mirror Magical: Mystic Mirror 80,000
a rich golden topaz crown talisman Combat: 3x/day Supercharger Talisman 181,500
a glaes-banded glowbark scepter Weapon: +50TD Banshee Flare Runestaff 99,000
a gold-inlaid pink granite tablet Fluff: Dachre Tablet 30,000
a hollow soulstone wand Magical: Soulstone Wand 750,000
an etched dusky grey runestone Magical: (Empath) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w Mass Heal 1x/day) 100,000
a polished crystal sphere Magical: Seeing Crystal 15,000
a pair of elesine handwraps edged with cloth-of-veniom Combat: Chameleon Shroud Gloves (UCSE) 539,055
a piece of parchment depicting a glowing ingot Service: Greater Transmutation 550,000
a silver-fluted golden golvern placard Weapon: Custom Mirthbrand 237,000
a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Mana 250,000
a locus replica filigreed with shimmering gold Enhancive: Counterfeit Locus - 10% Health 200,000
a piece of paper depicting a gold ring Teleportation: Gold Ring Tattoo 30,000
a flowing silver cloak Container: Weight Reducing Cloak 99,000
a blank samite standard Combat: Heraldic Standard (1) 90,000
a simple potato Quee Potato 100,000
a small sketch of a claidhmore Service: 150 WPS to Item 366,666
a coiled urnon band fashioned into an ouroboros Combat: Flare Affinity Ring 1,425,000
a chunk of purified eonake Service: Purified Eonake Upgrade Certificate 171,000
a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood Private Property: Add a Library (1) 425,000
a vapor-haloed gladius Weapon: Arcane Sidearm - Short Sword 600,000
a ring sculpture with golden writing around the inner band Combat: Lore Flares Ring 2,000,000
a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (2) Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance 200,000
a wavering cerulean orb Unknown: Soul Stone 130,000
a gold-lettered black alloy placard Weapon: Custom Greater ShadowDeath Weapon 620,000
a small sketch of a flame-engulfed shield (3) Service: Add 4th or 5th Resistance 151,250
some weathered glossy black half-gloves Combat: Fully Unlocked Flare Gloves (non-UCSE) 450,000
a glowing plinite wristband Magical: Elemental Confluence Wristband 104,500
a sleek aranthium clock hanging from an elegant mithril chain Combat: Caster's Greater Temporal Timepiece 1,400,000
a pink lightly scented head-to-toe feature makeover certificate Service: Full Feature Alteration 66,000
a stone troll heart pendant Combat: Troll Heart Pendant 200,000
a black ora chain necklace Magical: Sanctuary Breaker Necklace 100,000
a tooled leather instrument case Fluff: Tier 2 Busker Case (1) 36,000
a hallowed dark fossil charm Fluff: Fossil Charm 20,000
a piece of paper inked with a deep blue grimoire Combat: +3 CS Tattoo 650,000
an ebony instrument case Fluff: Tier 2 Busker Case (3) 33,000
a murky crystalline orb Teleportation: Summoning Orb 1x/day same realm 45,000
a small scroll inked with arcane runes Combat: SK 515 Tattoo 1,500,000
a diminutive library landscape framed in linden wood Private Property: Add a Library (2) 303,000
an azure-lined ebon silk cloak Combat/Container: Tier 3 Manaweave Cloak 110,000
an etched gornar placard Private Property: Farm (delayed service) 360,000
an enruned copper scarab Combat: RegenBugFGE (FlareGlovesEdition) Removes stamina cost (6% failure) 654,321
a ruby-set black leather enchiridion Combat/Fluff: T5 Thaumaturge Tome 290,000
a glowing platinum certificate Create a Custom Script 2,000,000
a bronze-hilted low steel warsword with a dragonmist crystal-inset pommel Weapon: 10x HCW Extraplanar Bane Low Steel Weapon (bastard sword) 300,000
a soft triangle pouch Fluff: Lovable Leezard a three-eyed mutant skink lizard and a permanent cricket box 140,000
a pellucid obsidian sphere pendant containing a tiny orrery Combat: Moon Effects Pendant (Tilaok's bonus is set to missile attacks) 315,000
a striated misty grey runestone Magical: (Cleric) Mist Runestone (Spirit Servant /w abilities) 158,000
a decorative pin Magical: Perfect Self Pin 165,000

Sunday, January 4th, 2026 Total:

Total
26,777,892,(000)

Resources:

Prime: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-4PhdgYDdTbNev0fdH6XlSndVJhCjU9wutg7sFxmWZ0/edit?gid=733211377#gid=733211377